General 20182018-11-30T05:59:09+00:00

Classificació General 2018

Posició Nom Castelltallat Tossals BellRace Total Club
1 Rojas Ledezma  Elva 90 76 90 256 Club triatló Sabadell
2 Belío Sanchez Marta 76 82 82 240 CE Cardona
3 Ruiz Treserras Alícia 70 66 66 202 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
4 Anna Rovira Pous 100 100 200 no
5 Caballol Murcia Ester 67 59 57 183 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
6 Parejo Lopez Elisabet 66 58 50 174 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
7 Ruz Gutierrez Lidia 64 52 51 167 no
8 Motos Coll Meritxell 63 51 48 162 no
9 Martinez Alba 82 68 150 Grimpats
10 Fornells Lopez Claudia 61 63 124 RTEAM
11 Montse Picanyol Ponsa 100 0 0 100 G.E.M.I
12 Sophie Gibbens 0 90 0 90 no
13 Espinós Cèlia 76 76 HG AML SPORT
14 Martina Gonfaus Sellés 71 0 71 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
15 Teresa Forn Munné 71 0 71 Sport – HG
16 Fornieles Ruiz Laura 71 71 no
17 Sylvie Géraldine López 70 0 70 no
18 Perez Vila Roser 70 70 no
19 Aura Tomasa Pons 69 0 69 no
20 Gemma Tuneu 69 0 69 no
21 Tristany Codina Anna 69 69 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
22 Imma Puigcorbé Sabata 68 0 68 Club Trail runnig Girona
23 Julia Fernàndez Martín 68 0 68 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
24 Lídia  Sobrevias I Bonells 67 0 67 no
25 Arribas Arranz Jéssica 67 67 no
26 Anna Barea 65 0 65 FERBIKES
27 Elisabet Plans Palu 65 0 65 Ipsirunners
28 Clotet Sule Gina 65 65 no
29 Anna Vancells Prat 64 0 64 no
30 Aguilar Salvador Helena 64 64 no
31 Irene Gonzalo Navarro 63 0 63 Fanatik
32 Anna Parramon Queraltó 62 0 62 no
33 Garcia Coca Carmen 62 0 62 no
34 Vilà Mainar Assumpta 62 62 CE Cardona
35 Montserrat  Olmos Mármol 61 0 61 no
36 Giralt Rios Berta 61 61 no
37 Txell Ambrós Flores 60 0 60 no
38 Mireia Muñoz Mas 60 60 Nat’s
39 Díaz Cirac Anna 59 59 Magranes
40 Fernandez Caminals Pilar 58 58 Origen
41 Irlanda Virgili Alaman 57 0 57 no
42 Valentina Nicoara 56 0 56 no
43 Sandra Pla 56 56 no
44 Violeta Pusok 55 0 55 no
45 Garcia Martinez Olga 55 55 Nat’s
46 Florencia  Palacio Laje 54 0 54 no
47 Terron Romero Ana 54 54 no
48 Esther  Bacardit Hernando 53 0 53 Club esportiu de Sant Esteve dels Roures
49 Llorens Vila Txell 53 53 Mas de la Sala
50 Colom Miras Alba 52 52 no
51 Annabel Garcia Casado 50 0 50 no
52 Susagna Lucas Malé 49 0 49 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
53 Torres Girbau Maria 49 49 CEC
54 Ekaterina Mutalova 48 0 48 no
55 Marina Gayubas Piera 47 0 47 no
56 Aparicio Castellano Montse 47 47 R_Team
57 Ingrid Vallmajor Abello 46 0 46 no
58 Canal Simón Berta 46 46 no
59 Laia Colomer Fontanet 45 0 45 no
60 Mercedes Ruiz 40 40 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
Posició Nom Castelltallat Tossals BellRace Total Club
1 Romero Paton Vicente 90 70 76 236 Bravo Trail
2 Cabra Samaniego Albert 82 69 70 221 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
3 Mascarill Pladeveya Marc 100 100 200 Cerdanya skimo team
4 Vilà Mora Jordi 71 62 59 192 CLAN VILÀ RUNNERS
5 Roger Cartes Godoy 68 47 58 173 Desmuntamarges de Navàs
6 Ventura Sellés Pau 68 90 158 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
7 Marc Malé Estany 70 71 0 141 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
8 Cots Rosiñol Albert 64 37 40 141 Centre Alpí Gironella
9 Jose Enrique Martinez Alejandres 69 59 0 128 Monistrol Running
10 Carrillo Alarcón Joan 63 18 34 115 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
11 Xavier  Rodríguez Bueno 100 0 100 no
12 Planes Gene David 52 11 30 93 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
13 Josep Rovira Dachs 90 0 90 Centre Alpí Gironella
14 Pons Vilaró  Lluís 34 56 90 La Mayola
15 Marc Vilà Ruiz 82 0 82 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
16 Recuenco Sala òscar 82 82 Raranning estel
17 Velasco Alcanyís Ladis 62 15 1 78 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
18 Angel Nevado Iglesias 76 0 76 no
19 Josep Ramón Montaner Solà 76 0 76 CAI
20 Abad Aguilera Miki 35 41 76 RTEAM
21 Reposo Bonet Carles 71 71 Ribikes 365
22 Sunyer Mingo Carles 69 69 Bravo Trail
23 Noguera Baraldés David 25 43 68 no
24 Serra Macià  Eugeni 68 68 Tandem Sports
25 David Sererols Torras 67 0 67 CAI
26 Jaume Vilaseca Iglesias 67 0 67 no
27 Martinez Moya Miquel 65 1 1 67 SET DE CÓRRER
28 Capdevila Pla Ramon 67 67 G.E.M.I
29 Gerard Argerich Solanelles 66 0 66 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
30 Jaume Marsinyach Dominguez 66 0 66 CE Cardona
31 David Torrescasana Santaularia 66 66 Collbaix Celler el Molí
32 Cristian Pérez Gómez 65 0 65 CquiE Trail
33 Hormigo Lopez 65 65 no
34 Ruben García Calderon 64 0 64 no
35 Martinez José Enric 64 64 ICL
36 Pau Fernandez Reig 63 0 63 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
37 Carles Miralles Toro 63 63 ce Callús
38 Jodar Comas Jordi 20 42 62 no
39 Gonzalez Ramos Ivan 62 62 no
40 Albert Rosiñol Soler 61 0 61 Balsarunners
41 Valenti Viñas Vilardebo 61 0 61 9hsport
42 Cordero Medina Sergi 61 61 no
43 Cristofer Bosque Ruano 60 0 60 no
44 Pere  Mateu Raventós 60 0 60 no
45 Borés Molner Jordi 58 1 1 60 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
46 Sanchez Real Joaquim 28 32 60 G.E.M.I
47 Soler Escobar Marc 60 60 Costa Esports GIRONELLA
48 Jordi Serra Vila 59 0 59 CE Súria
49 Pallas Font Joan 34 1 24 59 Bravo Trail
50 Vila Codina Enric 57 1 0 58 no
51 Josep Barniol Torres 58 0 58 De cal foll
52 Serra Ariño Adria 56 1 1 58 Grimpats
53 David Juan Anglada 57 0 57 Cerdanya Pirineus
54 Luz Foglietti Jordi 55 1 1 57 no
55 Hernandez Rivero Bernat 57 57 no
56 Eduard Pascal Rovira 56 0 56 G.E.M.I
57 Pere Mitjavila Lupiola 55 0 55 no
58 Seuba Macia Marti 53 1 1 55 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
59 Requena Perez Maki 47 1 7 55 Amics de la Cursa
60 Sanllehí Homs Marc 24 31 55 Hotel 1948 Manresa
61 Torne Serra Ramon 55 55 R_Team
62 Jordi Nogugres Botella 54 0 54 no
63 Folch Calveras David 54 54 2×2 Santpedorcorre
64 Pau Galí Torres 53 0 53 no
65 Ramos Alcaraz Josep 51 1 1 53 Nat’s
66 Mill Obradors Marc 53 53 Avinyó bikers
67 Argemí Armengol Jordi 52 52 no
68 Joan Marcé Valencia 51 0 51 no
69 Sala Teruel Daniel 50 1 51 Els Sala
70 Pons Valenti 51 51 Fartlek Esport
71 Jordi Dorca Torruella 50 0 50 no
72 Casals Griera  Andreu 50 50 The cyclery
73 Gerard Fumanya Salvans 49 0 49 CN Vic – ETB
74 Rubén Rodríguez Asiain 49 0 49 Cims Cerdanyola
75 Hermida Baraldes Roger 49 49 2×2 Santpedorcorre
76 Joan Munts Corominas 48 0 48 Collbaix Celler el Molí
77 Paco Cantero Gonzalez 48 0 48 Amics de la Cursa
78 Folk Codinas Albert 2 46 48 RTEAM
79 Vilaseca Miquel Alfons 48 48 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
80 Gamisans Ricard 47 47 no
81 Bernat  Raja Castillo 46 0 46 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
82 Toni Cardona Calvo 46 0 46 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
83 Pujol Giralt Joan 45 1 46 Bikecalaf
84 David  Delgado Fernandez 45 0 45 Half Team Cardona
85 Ané Blanco Joan 43 1 1 45 no
86 Amat Almeyda Xavi 45 45 CEP
87 Christian Rodriguez Ruiz 44 0 44 CN MINORISA
88 Juan Carlos Martinez Vilches 44 0 44 no
89 Gaspar Zirujeta Valentí 42 1 1 44 Avinent CAM
90 Cases Pastor Sergi 44 44 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
91 Joan Picanyol Vidal 43 0 43 G.E.M.I
92 Llorente García Kiku 41 1 1 43 Pugnator
93 Martí Santamaria Masforroll 42 0 42 no
94 Guifré Dalmau Roset 41 0 41 no
95 Pérez Davi Toni 40 1 41 G.E.M.I
96 Francesc Ascencio Borroso 40 0 40 G.E.M.I
97 Martínez Colomer Albert 39 1 40 G.E.M.I
98 Ràbago Sànchez David 38 1 1 40 JAB Berga
99 David Rial Fígols 39 0 39 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
100 Torras Graells Marc 39 39 St Martí Torroella Athletic Club
101 Albert Grimau Ferrer 38 0 38 Corredores Can Capablanca
102 Canudas Velilla Marc 36 1 1 38 no
103 Rodríguez Garcia Kiko 38 38 Barrakong
104 Toni Baltierrez Moras 37 0 37 Si Cal
105 Gonzalez Juan 37 37 Los Tigres Tropicales
106 Cartelo Colacios 36 0 36 no
107 Santasusana Padró Alex 36 36 no
108 Ramón Llordella Sala 35 0 35 CE Cardona
109 Junyent Joan 35 35 FAES
110 Jaume Morros Martinez 33 0 33 Clus Esportiu CUBE Manresa
111 Jordi Gisbert Copado 33 0 33 no
112 Rodriguez Abadal Joan Ramon 31 1 1 33 no
113 Bamonde Bermudez De Castro Santi 32 1 33 La Roche Posay
114 Torras Graells Albert 33 33 Pets i metralla
115 Jordi Pujantell Cabanas 32 0 32 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
116 Palomar Alcaraz Adrià 30 1 1 32 RUNNERS ESPANYOL
117 Andreu Gonzalez Llados 31 0 31 no
118 Santamaria Jordi 29 1 1 31 no
119 Ramon Jordana Perez 30 0 30 CEAR
120 Oriol Diez Cuní 29 0 29 New Limits / BTQI
121 Pla Perramon Quim 29 29 no
122 Albert Font Jaumandreu 28 0 28 no
123 Ruiz Artola Victor 27 1 0 28 GOATTEAM
124 Tomàs Josep 26 1 1 28 no
125 Obiols Pujantell Jordi 28 28 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
126 Bob Stones 27 0 27 no
127 Antoni Lupiañez Pelegrina 25 1 1 27 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
128 Riu Casals Eudald 27 27 no
129 Rafa Sanchez Martin 26 0 26 Raranning estel
130 Ibañez Arcos David 24 1 1 26 CE Súria
131 Bosch Higuera Isaac 23 1 1 25 no
132 Sanllehí Manubens  Jordi 25 25 Running Sagi
133 Climent Cabanas Lucaya 23 0 23 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
134 Cazorla Solà Alex 21 1 1 23 no
135 Planas Coll Robert 23 23 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
136 Eduard Tomas Santiveri 22 0 22 no
137 Lluis Fumanya Pujol 22 0 22 no
138 Rafael Guerrero Navarro 22 22 Los Martes con Dios
139 Jaume Marsinyach Casafont 21 0 21 CE Cardona
140 Coderch Pedro Joan 21 21 no
141 Joan Gratacòs 20 0 20 no
142 Armengol Marc 9 11 20 no
143 David Griera 19 0 19 Ipsirunners
144 Nil Bacardit Vinyals 19 0 19 Cabres
145 Vicenç Vilà Mainar 18 1 0 19 Desmuntamarges de Navàs
146 Pelaz Conejo Domingo 17 1 1 19 no
147 Aymerich Vila Jordi 19 19 no
148 Massana Solé Lluis 18 18 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
149 Víctor López Sánchez 17 0 17 no
150 Guitart Cardona Carles 15 1 1 17 no
151 Soriano Erik 17 17 no
152 Borja  Posas Sallent 16 0 16 esquerdabocs
153 Perez Camero Enmanuel 16 0 16 no
154 Tejero Orfila Nestor 16 16 CEAC
155 Rodriguez Meca Josemi 5 10 15 CE Cardona
156 Ubach Torras Ignasi 15 15 CAMP BASE
157 Àlex  Rodrigo López 14 0 14 Stravinters
158 Martí Arañó Palos 14 0 14 G.E.M.I
159 Nieto  David 14 14 FAES
160 Josep Comas Corral 13 0 13 no
161 Gomez Sergi 13 13 2×2 Santpedorcorre
162 Jesus álvarez Morales 12 0 12 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
163 Figols Torra Gerard 8 4 12 CA.Berga
164 Segura Martinez Josep 12 12 no
165 Andrés Cano De La Fuente 10 0 10 no
166 Medina Gilberto 1 8 9 Bravo Trail
167 Parés Soler Joaquim 9 9 no
168 Toni Camacho Parreño 7 0 7 Amics de la Cursa
169 Alex Ortiz 6 0 6 no
170 Cusi Jordi 6 6 no
171 Pérez Farré Sergi 5 5 no
172 Pau Contreras Puigdomènech 4 0 4 no
173 Moreno Peinado David 1 3 4 COSTA ESPORTS GIRONELLA
174 Xavi Viles Farreny 3 0 3 no
175 Calsina Santasusana Angel 1 1 2 no
176 García Maldonado Jordi 1 1 2 no
177 Llussà Pascual Martí 1 1 2 aiguafreda
178 óscar González álvarez 1 1 2 no
179 Bahí Alburquerque Ricard 1 1 2 no
180 Serra Marquez Xavi 1 1 2 G.E.M.I
181 Javi Santos Ventura 2 2 Amics de la Cursa
182 Aitor Jovellar Ortega 1 0 1 no
183 Albert Bros Sabria 1 0 1 no
184 Albert Simon Gorriz 1 0 1 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
185 Alex Farre Gimeno 1 0 1 no
186 Alfons Segura Virella 1 0 1 no
187 Antonio Cuadros Odena 1 0 1 no
188 Aran Capdevila Garcia 1 0 1 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
189 Bernat Bernabeu Blanco 1 0 1 Bontracte
190 Borja Prieto Rocandio 1 0 1 no
191 Bruno Cordero Pérez 1 0 1 A.D. Media Ducia
192 Carles Escala Balaguer 1 0 1 Trokers KNY
193 Carles Rosés Sala 1 0 1 no
194 Christopher Camacho Barrionuevo 1 0 1 no
195 David  Izquierdo Alegre 1 0 1 no
196 David  Minuesa González 1 0 1 Cxc
197 David Baena Puigbo 1 0 1 esquerdabocs
198 David Ramos álvarez 1 0 1 Cims Cerdanyola
199 Emili Muñoz Garcia 1 0 1 CEE Sant Gervasi
200 Felix Costa Agustina 1 0 1 no
201 Ferran Llamas Arroniz 1 0 1 Cabres
202 Gerard Ahicart Tort 1 0 1 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
203 Jesús González Soler 1 0 1 no
204 Joan  Sala Vernet 1 0 1 no
205 Joan Boixader Gonfaus 1 0 1 no
206 Joan Pallejà Elias 1 0 1 Club Excursionista de Gracia
207 Joan Torrents Marmi 1 0 1 no
208 Jordi Carrera Vestit 1 0 1 Unio excursionista Vic
209 Jose A. García Gil 1 0 1 no
210 Josep Folch 1 0 1 no
211 Pujol Ribera Josep M. 1 0 1 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
212 Josep Tierz Garcia 1 0 1 Bontracte
213 Josue  Lopez Castan 1 0 1 no
214 Llorenç  Duran Alcalà 1 0 1 no
215 Lluís Company Serra 1 0 1 no
216 Marc Bustos 1 0 1 no
217 Marc Reig Palomeras 1 0 1 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
218 Marcelo Mercuri 1 0 1 no
219 Oscar Garcia Martinez 1 0 1 GOATTEAM
220 Quim Domènech Canadell 1 0 1 no
221 Quirze Puig Farràs 1 0 1 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
222 Ruben Grané Serrano 1 0 1 Bicixtrem
223 Espinasa Martinex Santi 1 0 1 Ces
224 Serafí Merenguer Biosca 1 0 1 SMB copiers
225 Sergi  Betriu Méndez 1 0 1 no
226 Sergi  Rifà Parés 1 0 1 no
227 Vicenç Pujals Arduo 1 0 1 no
228 Xavier Boixader Ruiz 1 0 1 no
229 Agujetas Rueda Fede 1 1 no
230 Aparicio Ferras Javier 1 1 Club Alpino el Rincón
231 Baixas Xaus Jaume 1 1 no
232 Ballano  Oscar 1 1 no
233 Barco Rubio Ferran 1 1 CORRERXCORRER
234 Besa Serra David 1 1 no
235 Busquets Servitja Marc 1 1 no
236 Capdevila Colell Jordi 1 1 no
237 Capó Siquier  Francesc 1 1 no
238 Casadesus Casajuana  Miquel 1 1 PARRASTEAM
239 Castilla Garcia  David 1 1 no
240 Castilla Pep 1 1 Teenagers run&fun
241 Castillo Julio 1 1 no
242 Chavarria Valldeperas  Xabier 1 1 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
243 Clusella Pujol Albert 1 1 Crossfit Manresa
244 Coll Ferrer Joan 1 1 365
245 Costa Tudela David 1 1 Sport Fitness Team
246 De La Fuente Escayola Jordi 1 1 no
247 Dominguez Piqué  Jordi 1 1 Centre excursionista sant vicenç de castellet
248 Estrany Tuxans Sergi 1 1 no
249 Fajula Manel 1 1 Egaramossenaires
250 Fleta Galve David 1 1 no
251 Flores Campoy Ismael 1 1 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
252 Gallego Najar Oliver 1 1 Nat’s
253 Gama Rubio Quim 1 1 no
254 Gimenez Pascuet Javi 1 1 no
255 Gonzalez Dani 1 1 no
256 Grau R Jordi 1 1 Corredors del Sot
257 Gusart Boatella Xavier 1 1 no
258 Huete Parra àlex 1 1 no
259 Iglesias Delgado Raúl 1 1 Centre Excursionista Rubí
260 Izquierdo Izquierdo Javier 1 1 CEP
261 Jimenez Miquel 1 1 Ganduls
262 Lacasa Puigmal Albert 1 1 no
263 Laymon Vicente Miquel àngel 1 1 Runners & Walkers
264 Llanas Baró Manel 1 1 no
265 López Leiva Juanma 1 1 no
266 Masfret Pusó David 1 1 no
267 Mayor García  Juan José 1 1 no
268 Moreno Gonzalez Victoriano 1 1 Karakolillo’s Team
269 Munner Jordi 1 1 arc de sant marti 84
270 Muros Sánchez óscar 1 1 Munyecus team
271 Ortiz Rafa 1 1 no
272 Ortonoves Trias Toni 1 1 no
273 Parra Viladoms Josep 1 1 MUNYECUS TEAM
274 Pedrals Muñoz Marçal 1 1 Nat’s
275 Peña Pitarch Miquel 1 1 C,A,A,D ANDORRA
276 Périz Pedemonte Víctor 1 1 no
277 Planas Feixo Eric 1 1 no
278 Pradas Alcantara Francisco 1 1 PAJARUS
279 Rodriguez Galdeano Roland 1 1 Balsarunners
280 Roldan Hernandez Pascual 1 1 no
281 Romera Pareja  Josep Manel 1 1 no
282 Roura Lozano Eduard 1 1 no
283 Rovira Berengueras Llorenç 1 1 Gimbe
284 Rovira Calero Jaume 1 1 Trail Runners Llorençans
285 Rovira Oliva David 1 1 CE Sant Vicenç de Castellet
286 Ruiz Oller Lluís 1 1 Nonstopminimalist runners
287 Saez Alba Oscar 1 1 Karakolillo´s Team
288 Sala Blanch Joan 1 1 Mas de la Sala
289 Sala Solà Jan 1 1 Mas de la Sala
290 Sans Artur 1 1 no
291 Santin Cot Josep Maria 1 1 CEC
292 Skorupinski Pawel 1 1 Mustangu Mknij Running Team
293 Solà Gallardo Pau 1 1 SPORT FITNESS CLUB
294 Soler Comellas Gerard 1 1 no
295 Suñén Pinyol Eduard 1 1 CEP
296 Torras Planas Eduard 1 1 KRONICS D+
297 Tristany Codina Joan 1 1 no
298 Vega Garcia Joel 1 1 no
299 Vidal Carles 1 1 no
300 Vila Oliva Santi 1 1 Nat’s
301 David Martin Marcy 1 1 no
302 Sergi Martínez Pardo 1 1 Club Esportiu Laia Diez
303 Gabi Gual Pons 1 1 4000 peus Collbató
304 Miquel Gual 1 1 4000 peus Collbató
305 Torra Navines David Joan 1 1 Mas de la Sala
306 Joan Closa Pladeveya 1 1 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
307 Ivan Carol Vendrell 1 1 Desmuntamarges de Navàs
308 Albert Ibars Velasco 1 1 Santpedor 2×2
AE Mountain Runners Berguedà 1248
Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès 1187
G.E.M.I 463
CE Cardona 439
Bravo Trail 373
Club triatló Sabadell 256
RTEAM 248
Centre Alpí Gironella 231
Grimpats 208
Cerdanya skimo team 200
Desmuntamarges de Navàs 193
CLAN VILÀ RUNNERS 192
Nat’s 171
CAI 143
Monistrol Running 128
2×2 Santpedorcorre 117
Collbaix Celler el Molí 114
Amics de la Cursa 112
Raranning estel 108
R_Team 102
La Mayola 90
CE Súria 85
Ipsirunners 84
HG AML SPORT 76
Sport – HG 71
Ribikes 365 71
Club Trail runnig Girona 68
Tandem Sports 68
SET DE CÓRRER 67
CquiE Trail 65
FERBIKES 65
COSTA ESPORTS GIRONELLA 64
ICL 64
Fanatik 63
ce Callús 63
Balsarunners 62
9hsport 61
Magranes 59
De cal foll 58
Origen 58
Cerdanya Pirineus 57
Mas de la Sala 56
Hotel 1948 Manresa 55
Club esportiu de Sant Esteve dels Roures 53
Avinyó bikers 53
Els Sala 51
Fartlek Esport 51
Cims Cerdanyola 50
Cec 50
The cyclery 50
CN Vic – ETB 49
FAES 49
CEP 47
Bikecalaf 46
Half Team Cardona 45
CN MINORISA 44
Avinent CAM 44
Pugnator 43
JAB Berga 40
St Martí Torroella Athletic Club 39
Corredores Can Capablanca 38
Barrakong 38
Si Cal 37
Los Tigres Tropicales 37
Clus Esportiu CUBE Manresa 33
La Roche Posay 33
Pets i metralla 33
RUNNERS ESPANYOL 32
CEAR 30
New Limits / BTQI 29
GOATTEAM 29
Running Sagi 25
Los Martes con Dios 22
Cabres 20
esquerdabocs 17
CEAC 16
CAMP BASE 15
Stravinters 14
CA.Berga 12
Bontracte 2
aiguafreda 2
Munyecus team 2
4000 peus Collbató 2
A.D. Media Ducia 1
Trokers KNY 1
Cxc 1
CEE Sant Gervasi 1
Club Excursionista de Gracia 1
Unio excursionista Vic 1
Bicixtrem 1
Ces 1
SMB copiers 1
Club Alpino el Rincón 1
CORRERXCORRER 1
PARRASTEAM 1
Teenagers run&fun 1
Crossfit Manresa 1
365 1
Sport Fitness Team 1
Centre excursionista sant vicenç de castellet 1
Egaramossenaires 1
Corredors del Sot 1
Centre Excursionista Rubí 1
Ganduls 1
Runners & Walkers 1
Karakolillo’s Team 1
arc de sant marti 84 1
C,A,A,D ANDORRA 1
PAJARUS 1
Gimbe 1
Trail Runners Llorençans 1
CE Sant Vicenç de Castellet 1
Nonstopminimalist runners 1
Karakolillo´s Team 1
Mustangu Mknij Running Team 1
SPORT FITNESS CLUB 1
KRONICS D+ 1
Club Esportiu Laia Diez 1