Classificacions Bell-Race 20162016-11-27T21:15:09+00:00

Classificació Bell-Race 2016

CLASSIFICACIÓ DORSAL ATLETA TEMPS CLUB
1 154 Rovira Pous , Anna 1:45:34 no
2 76 Garcia, Iolanda 1:46:08 2×2 Santpedor
3 150 Rojas Ledezma , Elva 1:48:44 no
4 198 Llorens Sanchez, Lea 1:51:39 Ass Esp Mountain Runners del Berguedà
5 40 Chirveches Dominguez, Vanesa 1:51:56 JAB Berga
6 140 Pujol Navarro, Anna 1:54:12 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
7 169 Soler , Mireia 1:56:54 Club Esportiu Cerdanya Pirineus
8 8 Barrionuevo Martínez, Ainhoa 2:10:47 Faunorunners
9 181 Vall, Kate 2:10:51 Desmuntamarges Navàs
10 123 Muñoz Rodríguez , Jessica 2:12:26 Trail Montpedrós
11 170 Soler Perlacia, Alba 2:12:41 no
12 158 Ruiz Traserra, Alicia 2:12:49 Ass Esp Mountain Runners del Berguedà
13 71 Garcia Campos, Dolors 2:15:27 CUBE RUNNERS
14 57 Diaz Candelas, Sonia 2:15:40 no
15 160 Sala Fabregó, Anna 2:15:58 Bisaura Xtrem Team
16 41 Cifuentes Cano, Maria Del Mar 2:16:06 CUBE RUNNERS
17 126 Osorio Lopez, Yolanda 2:17:19 no
18 95 Juni Arumí, Cristina 2:18:38 LOCAL DEL MIG
19 54 Cuberas Vila, Gemma 2:18:42 no
20 180 Tristany Codina, Anna 2:20:55 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
21 176 Teixidó Smith, Diana 2:20:59 no
22 112 Mas Reixach, Gemma 2:25:39 Faes Sallent
23 209 Colomé Olivé , Amelia 2:26:03 no
24 117 Milla Calvo, Gloria 2:28:30 VEC
25 2 Alujas Marín, Isabel 2:28:54 no
26 122 Muñoz Mas, Mireia 2:32:51 Nat’s
27 44 Clotet, Gina 2:40:22 no
28 159 Ruz Gutiérrez, Lidia 2:44:13 no
29 34 Carroza Ramiro , Ana 2:51:18 no
30 108 Martínez Canós, Sonia 2:54:57 no
31 97 Silvia Leal Augé 3:00:32 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
32 192 Miró Manasanch, Maria Ona 3:00:34 no
33 23 Caballol Murcia, Ester 3:00:37 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
34 129 Parejo Lopez, Elisabet 3:00:51 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
35 156 Royo Casals, Laia 3:09:07 ATLETISME ROSES
36 13 Berenguer Safont, Montse 3:09:09 CQUIE
CLASSIFICACIÓ DORSAL ATLETA TEMPS CLUB
1 157 Ruiz Oller, Lluis 1:20:41 Nonstopminimalistrunners
2 19 Boixader Gimenez, Marc 1:22:14 SIMAGI
3 203 Hierro, Ricky 1:22:45 Runners Capolot
4 171 Soler Vilajosana, Manel 1:27:32 no
5 202 Codina Solanellas, Abel 1:27:41 Ass Esp Mountain Runners del Berguedà
6 135 Pesarrodona Rovira, Sergi 1:28:26 VEC
7 162 Sallas, Francesc 1:29:50 no
8 59 Embid Lazaro, Roger 1:30:14 CEAC
9 149 Rodríguez Bueno, Xavier 1:30:41 Monistrol running
10 80 Gonzalez Ramos, Ivan 1:30:42 Bicis-Toni
11 166 Serra Morales, Pau 1:30:55 no
12 201 Fabrega Simo, Jordi 1:34:21 Desmuntamarges Navàs
13 60 Escolà, Daniel 1:35:18 no
14 67 Frías Pérez, David 1:35:55 VEC
15 208 VILARDELL, JOAN 1:36:15 Gemi
16 69 Gamisans Solà, Ricard 1:37:15 no
17 206 Vall Piñot Pere 1:37:24 vec
18 191 Corbera, Lluis 1:37:30 Ass Esp Mountain Runners del Berguedà
19 205 Cartes Godoy, Roger 1:37:33 Desmuntamarges Navàs
20 183 VENTURA SALLES, PAU 1:37:52 Ass Esp Mountain Runners del Berguedà
21 109 Martinez Guirado , Isaac 1:38:04 Myrmidons
22 177 Torras Graells, Marc 1:37:59 St Marti Athletic Club
23 63 Faig Gardell, Jordi 1:38:00 no
24 4 Aranyó Palos, Martí 1:38:06 GEMI
25 1 Abad Aguilera, Mikel 1:38:07 Sports fitnes Team
26 86 Hernàndez, Raimon 1:38:26 2×2 Santpedor
27 194 Puig Jungent, Guillem 1:38:51 2×2 Santpedor
28 11 Bayona Sivila, Jordi 1:38:58 gimbe
29 186 Vilaseca Miquel, Alfons 1:39:07 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
30 182 Velasco Alcanyís, Ladis 1:39:53 Ass Esp Mountain Runners del Berguedà
31 7 Barbé Reguant, Jordi 1:39:55 Escaldats de Súria – Centre Excursionista de Súria
32 153 Rosiñol Soler, Albert 1:39:58 Ateneu les Bases
33 189 Folch Calveras, David 1:40:00 2×2 Santpedor
34 200 Alex Rodriguez Vilella 1:40:09 no
35 33 Carrillo, Joan 1:40:22 Ass Esp Mountain Runners del Berguedà
36 36 Casellas Ortiz, Alex 1:40:35 Desmuntamarges Navàs
37 110 Martinez Marcos , Didac 1:41:00 VEC
38 137 Planes Gené, David 1:41:36 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
39 161 Sala Margó, Ernest 1:41:50 VEC
40 118 Mir Segalà, Albert 1:42:07 Bisaura Xtrem Team
41 24 Cabello Delgado, Juafrancisco 1:42:47 no
42 184 Vidal Moncunill, Jordi 1:42:54 no
43 37 Cases Pastor, Sergi 1:42:54 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
44 99 Llobet Garcia , Efrem 1:44:08 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
45 179 Travé Tort, David 1:44:21 no
46 196 Medina Rueda, Diego 1:45:02 VEC
47 165 Sentmartí Solà, Oriol 1:45:04 no
48 144 Quintana Nieto, Hector 1:45:07 Fisiobisaura
49 35 Casanovas Garcia, Xavi 1:46:01 Club Esportiu Cerdanya Pirineus
50 26 Camprubí Badia, Martí 1:46:42 no
51 16 Betoret Perez, Christian 1:47:07 Desmuntamarges Navàs
52 139 Puigdellivol Sarri, Marc 1:47:20 Desmuntamarges Navàs
53 113 MAYOR,  JAUME 1:47:41 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
54 64 Fernandez Gavara, Roberto 1:47:49 Trail Montpedrós
55 207 Masana Jaume 1:48:06 no
56 22 Bover Domene, Anton 1:48:12 CUBE RUNNERS
57 56 Curriu Borrellas, Gerard 1:48:24 JAB BERGA
58 47 Cols Camprubi, Adrià 1:50:12 amics de la cursa
59 195 Iglesias Alvarez, Joel 1:51:03 esports fitness team
60 204 Abdelhadi El Baghazzaouy 1:51:06 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
61 68 Galera Varon, Joel 1:51:11 no
62 65 Fitó Castellana, Ramon 1:51:14 2×2 Santpedor
63 55 Cubinsà Safont, Jordi 1:51:30 Trotaboscos
64 130 Parés Comas, Pau 1:51:32 Unió Excursionista Vic
65 62 Fabre Heredia, Xavier 1:51:46 diedre
66 115 Mendez, Eduardo 1:51:51 GEMI
67 148 Rocias Palau, Marçal 1:52:06 cerdanya pirineus
68 111 Martorell Suau, Joam 1:52:24 no
69 96 Lara, Toni 1:52:54 no
70 20 Borés Molner, Jordi 1:52:57 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
71 116 Mercader Vila, Ernest 1:53:01 Fisiobisaura
72 151 Rosas Fuentes, Xavi 1:53:09 no
73 101 Lozano Serrano, Miguel 1:53:43 Ass Esp Mountain Runners del Berguedà
74 134 Perez Sanchez, Tomas 1:54:00 fondistes cardona
75 142 Pujol Navarro, Josep 1:54:14 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
76 193 Teresa Sanchez, Bernat 1:55:07 no
77 30 Capdevila Carrera, Xavier 1:55:14 CQUIE
78 43 Claramunt Mató , David 1:55:50 C.A Masques Sant Andreu
79 89 Ibáñez, Carlos 1:55:53 My house runinn
80 187 Zafrilla López, Aitor 1:55:56 no
81 100 Lopez Tor, Marc 1:56:20 Club Orientació Berguedà
82 145 Racero Ortega, Jose Manuel 1:56:28 no
83 168 Solé Valldaura, Josep 1:56:42 Club Triatló Minorisa
84 32 Carretón Navarrete, álvaro 1:57:00 no
85 147 Roca Rodriguez, Miquel 1:57:02 Nivell Bike
86 39 Chinchilla Riera, Andreu 1:57:09 no
87 90 Idigora Moreno, Sergio 1:57:42 Fondistes Cardona
88 127 Pallares Folch, Francesc 1:59:05 no
89 138 Plans Pons, Albert 1:59:07 Sagi Running
90 164 Sanchez, Kike 1:59:18 CUBE RUNNERS
91 5 Argerich Solanelles, Gerard 1:59:43 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
92 174 SUBIRANA, JORDI 2:00:32 no
93 31 Carol Vendrell, Ivan 2:00:39 Desmuntamarges Navàs
94 85 Hernández Casahuga, Toni 2:01:04 Escaldats de Súria – Centre Excursionista de Súria
95 15 Bernabe, Carlos 2:02:03 no
96 81 Gordillo Jiménez, Gabriel 2:02:36 J.A.Montcada
97 102 Lucia Oliveras, Jordi 2:02:38 no
98 12 Bello Fouce, Jorge 2:02:40 no
99 143 Pujol Torramorell, Marc 2:02:45 no
100 28 Canal Alongina, Albert 2:03:08 no
101 48 Costa Agustina, Felix 2:04:19 avia cop de pedal
102 178 Torres Leon, Mario 2:04:22 CUBE RUNNERS
103 146 Reche Martí, Aleix 2:05:58 Centre Excursionista de Breda
104 93 Jandula Noguera, Toni 2:06:00 VEC
105 46 Colomer Serra, Adrià 2:06:02 no
106 190 Sanchez Casademunt, Adrià 2:08:46 C.E Via fora
107 175 Talavera Nieto , Pedro José 2:08:47 C.E.A.C Sant Vicenç de Castellet
108 73 Garcia Gallego, Victor 2:08:47 no
109 17 Betriu Méndez, Sergi 2:08:50 Club Atletic Puig-reig
110 77 Gené Balsells, Joan 2:10:46 faunorunners
111 52 Crestemayer Rincon, Raul 2:11:40 farmacia mimó
112 45 Joan Coll Ferrer 2:11:50 Mas La Sala
113 104 Manzano Rubio, Juan 2:11:53 no
114 92 Izquierdo Alegre, David 2:12:11 no
115 87 Huertas Puertas, Mario 2:12:12 c.a as de copas
116 75 Garcia Monton, Jose 2:12:23 Trail Montpedrós
117 136 Pla Beltrán, Jaume 2:12:33 JuniorFC
118 210 Subirana Casellas, Joan 2:12:54 no
119 119 Moix Caro, Adrià 2:14:22 no
120 25 Calpe Jorda, Antoni 2:15:07 RUNNERS PREIXANA
121 72 Garcia Dominguez, David 2:15:39 no
122 53 Cuartero Archs, Miquel 2:15:50 no
123 14 Bermúdez Sánchez, José Luis 2:15:52 no
124 38 Catala Carbo, Fermin 2:16:09 no
125 167 Serra Peña, Miquel 2:17:18 no
126 10 Batlles Barbany, Pep 2:17:55 no
127 27 Camps Esquerra, Joan 2:18:25 Entrenamentspersonals.cat
128 128 Pareja Gracia, Paco 2:18:31 a.e san grau
129 98 Lleonart, Albert 2:18:40 local del mig
130 66 Fleta Galve, David 2:18:44 no
131 94 Jorgoso Cortes, Ruben 2:19:34 no
132 125 Ortiz Acosta, Rafa 2:19:40 no
133 106 Marti Subirana, Marc 2:20:49 SOC EL JEFE
134 61 Escudé Serra, Josep 2:20:53 Desmuntamarges Navàs
135 91 Iglesias Fernadez, Pere 2:25:44 Faes Sallent
136 197 Castañe Parera, Josep 2:28:37 no
137 199 Garcia Gil, Jose A. 2:29:05 no
138 132 Perez Camero, Manel 2:29:55 Club Natació Manresa
139 3 Aparicio Ferras, Javier 2:31:58 Club Alpino el Rincón
140 120 Munner Pineda, Jordi 2:40:23 no
141 21 Bosch Higuera, Isaac 2:44:12 JAB Berga
142 42 Cifuentes Lopez, Manuel 2:44:36 CUBE RUNNERS
143 50 Costa Marcet, Oriol 2:46:55 no
144 18 Bisanyes Cantallops, Jeroni 2:54:54 Secció de Muntanya Club Pollença
145 155 Royo álvarez, Joan Miquel 3:28:30 ATLETISME ROSES