Classificació Tossals 25Km 20172017-11-08T08:00:26+00:00

Classificació Tossals 25Km 2017

Posició Atleta Temps Equip
1 Marc Pérez Bautista 02:18:17
2 David Frias Perez 02:20:07 VEC
3 Wifred Lladó Hernández 02:20:28 C.E. Escaldats Súria
4 Angel Nevado Iglesias 02:22:04 jab berga
5 Nil Corominas 02:27:22 Lymbus
6 Carlos Ramírez Martínez 02:28:39
7 SERGI COTS SOTOCA 02:30:03
8 Valenti Viñas Vilardebo 02:30:05 les guilles.cat
9 MARC CRIVILLÉS PÉREZ 02:35:14
10 Jordi Granell Díaz 02:37:48 NICROTEC-I RUN WITH LEIVA
11 Eduard Pascal Rovira 02:38:12 GEMI
12 BIEL RÀFOLS 02:39:45
13 Sergi  Viñas Ferrer 02:41:14 GEMI
14 JOSEP GRAS VIVES 02:41:34
15 Martí Aranyó Palos 02:42:04 GEMI
16 Joaquim Sánchez Real 02:42:41 GEMI
17 Eric Tort Aymerich 02:43:32 Club esquí bergueda
18 Roger Cartes Godoy 02:44:12 Desmuntamarges Navàs
19 Oriol López I Bultó 02:48:37 CorreBDN
20 Jordi Clot Coronas 02:49:06 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
21 SERGI CORDERO 02:50:35
22 Eric Martin Rodriguez 02:50:48
23 PERE MITJAVILA LUPIOLA 02:50:56
24 Javier Cano Adalid 02:52:38 C.T. EsporTRIssim
25 Sergio Abajas Gonzalez 02:52:59
26 JOAN BAYONA 02:53:04
27 Andreu Villar Rosa 02:55:28
28 Joan Carrillo Alarcon 02:55:30 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
29 Montse Picanyol Ponsa 02:55:34 GEMI
30 Jordi Dorca Tarruella 02:55:53 guilles.cat
31 Víctor López Sánchez 02:55:56 CxC
32 Albert Cots Rosiñol 02:56:11 Centre Alpí Gironella
33 Jordi Tenorio Ibarra 02:56:53
34 Ramon Caballé Planas 02:57:21
35 Albert Coromina Mompel 02:57:45
36 Núria Santmiquel Crispí 02:57:45
37 Neus Rosiñol Menchón 02:59:42 SXNET(bontracte)
38 David Lozano Ramirez 03:01:44
39 Stefan Dauwalder 03:02:55 C.T. Esportrissim
40 Francesc Asencio Barroso 03:03:37 GEMI
41 VALENTÍ COTS 03:07:06
42 Marc Giné Sabata 03:07:39
43 ELVA ROJAS LEDEZMA 03:07:42
44 RAMON AUBETS RAFART 03:08:48
45 Marc Soler-casagemas Coll 03:09:38 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
46 Oscar Martinez Bertran 03:11:39 C.E. CERDANYA PIRINEUS
47 Jordi Garcia Suarez 03:11:57 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
48 Bernat Bernabeu Blanco 03:12:42 SXNET(bontracte)
49 Juan De Bravo 03:12:45
50 Cristina Rotxés Ambros 03:12:58 Desmuntamarges Navàs
51 Fernando  Barcos Navarro 03:13:26
52 ELENA FIGULS RIU 03:13:38
53 Andreu López Anadón 03:14:34 C.A. Atletes Vng
54 BROVÉ QUENTIN 03:14:48
55 Marta Burgués Ros 03:15:25 C.T. EsporTRIssim
56 Juan Antonio Henestrosa Lara 03:16:28 CE Cardona
57 Xavi Rosas Fuentes 03:16:40
58 Juan Jose Jimenez Ruiz 03:19:54 Roka Negra
59 Pablo Santiago Calvo 03:20:48
60 Josep  Mª Pujol  Ribera 03:21:51 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
61 Bea Campos Bautista 03:24:56 Club de Trail Laia Diez
62 Jordi Espelt Pons 03:25:57 Centre Excta. de Cardona
63 òscar Sanchez I Gomez 03:26:32 Senglars Team
64 Sergio Campos Castillo 03:26:32 Trail Montpedros
65 Jose Diaz Canovas 03:30:15 enric team
66 Josep Tierz Garcia 03:31:30 SXNET(bontracte)
67 Ruben Henestrosa Lara 03:32:06 CE Cardona
68 XAVI CARRILLO 03:32:42
69 Marti Seuba Macia 03:34:36 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
70 Oscar Ballano Muñoz 03:35:25
71 ADRIÀ SÁNCHEZ CASADEMUNT 03:35:50
72 Montse Ors Cordoba 03:36:32
73 Alicia Ruiz Trasserra 03:38:08 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
74 Unai Dalmau Mor 03:38:09 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
75 Jordi Luque Martin 03:38:29
76 MONTSE TORNÉ 03:38:35
77 Martí Armengou Molins 03:39:30 ARDT
78 David Garcia Medina 03:40:51 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
79 Eloi Vila Cullerés 03:41:27
80 Marcel Gozalbo Baró 03:41:38
81 David  Domingo Perez 03:41:39
82 Jordi Guardia Garcia 03:41:57 Centre excursionista sitges
83 Enric Corominas 03:41:59 A.E.Talaia
84 David Gracia Sainz 03:42:23
85 Sergi Jódar Gener 03:44:34 CE Cardona
86 Josep Barot Casany 03:45:29 A.E. TALAIA
87 TONI JÁNDULA NOGUERA 03:46:56
88 Jordi Ollé Pous 03:52:36 Centre Excursionista de Rubí
89 Yolanda Lozano Paez 03:52:38 ULTRA LLEIDA
90 òscar Sànchez Delgado 03:54:03 Bombers amb causa
91 CARLOS BERNABÉ 03:54:17
92 Albert Bernabe Diaz 03:55:19
93 Carles Escala Balaguer 03:55:38 CxC
94 Agustina Arguijo Campiutti 03:58:32
95 GEMMA CUBERAS 03:58:36
96 Brahim Benlarbi 04:00:46
97 Andres  Vivar Güiza 04:01:50 moderados
98 Isabel Alujas Marín 04:02:20 La Guaurdería
99 Josep Castañé Selga 04:07:18
100 Franciscisco Javier Martin Ramirez 04:12:38
101 Ismael Cobo Pimentel 04:21:10
102 Ivan Barbosa Reixach 04:21:26
103 Jaume Jorda Gea 04:22:14 RUNNINGELIDA
104 David Pardo Estadella 04:22:15
105 Gloria  Milla Calvo 04:26:30 VEC
106 Oscar Molins Coyo 04:32:58 ULTRA LLEIDA
107 Jordi Perich Cruells 04:33:17 corrigaires cardedeu
108 Martin Cardenas Acedo 04:33:23 CLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY
109 Cesc Rodríguez Brigido 04:37:45
110 Ramon Benet Tella 04:43:28 ULTRA LLEIDA
111 Noemi  Lorente Torrelles 04:43:28 ULTRA LLEIDA
Posició Atleta Temps Equip
1 Montse Picanyol Ponsa 02:55:34 GEMI
2 Núria Santmiquel Crispí 02:57:45
3 Neus Rosiñol Menchón 02:59:42 SXNET(bontracte)
4 ELVA ROJAS LEDEZMA 03:07:42
5 Cristina Rotxés Ambros 03:12:58 Desmuntamarges Navàs
6 ELENA FIGULS RIU 03:13:38
7 Marta Burgués Ros 03:15:25 C.T. EsporTRIssim
8 Bea Campos Bautista 03:24:56 Club de Trail Laia Diez
9 Montse Ors Cordoba 03:36:32
10 Alicia Ruiz Trasserra 03:38:08 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
11 MONTSE TORNÉ 03:38:35
12 Yolanda Lozano Paez 03:52:38 ULTRA LLEIDA
13 Agustina Arguijo Campiutti 03:58:32
14 GEMMA CUBERAS 03:58:36
15 Isabel Alujas Marín 04:02:20 La Guaurdería
16 Gloria  Milla Calvo 04:26:30 VEC
17 Noemi  Lorente Torrelles 04:43:28 ULTRA LLEIDA
Posició Atleta Temps Equip
1 Marc Pérez Bautista 02:18:17
2 David Frias Perez 02:20:07 VEC
3 Wifred Lladó Hernández 02:20:28 C.E. Escaldats Súria
4 Angel Nevado Iglesias 02:22:04 jab berga
5 Nil Corominas 02:27:22 Lymbus
6 Carlos Ramírez Martínez 02:28:39
7 SERGI COTS SOTOCA 02:30:03
8 Valenti Viñas Vilardebo 02:30:05 les guilles.cat
9 MARC CRIVILLÉS PÉREZ 02:35:14
10 Jordi Granell Díaz 02:37:48 NICROTEC-I RUN WITH LEIVA
11 Eduard Pascal Rovira 02:38:12 GEMI
12 BIEL RÀFOLS 02:39:45
13 Sergi  Viñas Ferrer 02:41:14 GEMI
14 JOSEP GRAS VIVES 02:41:34
15 Martí Aranyó Palos 02:42:04 GEMI
16 Joaquim Sánchez Real 02:42:41 GEMI
17 Eric Tort Aymerich 02:43:32 Club esquí bergueda
18 Roger Cartes Godoy 02:44:12 Desmuntamarges Navàs
19 Oriol López I Bultó 02:48:37 CorreBDN
20 Jordi Clot Coronas 02:49:06 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
21 SERGI CORDERO 02:50:35
22 Eric Martin Rodriguez 02:50:48
23 PERE MITJAVILA LUPIOLA 02:50:56
24 Javier Cano Adalid 02:52:38 C.T. EsporTRIssim
25 Sergio Abajas Gonzalez 02:52:59
26 JOAN BAYONA 02:53:04
27 Andreu Villar Rosa 02:55:28
28 Joan Carrillo Alarcon 02:55:30 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
29 Jordi Dorca Tarruella 02:55:53 guilles.cat
30 Víctor López Sánchez 02:55:56 CxC
31 Albert Cots Rosiñol 02:56:11 Centre Alpí Gironella
32 Jordi Tenorio Ibarra 02:56:53
33 Ramon Caballé Planas 02:57:21
34 Albert Coromina Mompel 02:57:45
35 David Lozano Ramirez 03:01:44
36 Stefan Dauwalder 03:02:55 C.T. Esportrissim
37 Francesc Asencio Barroso 03:03:37 GEMI
38 VALENTÍ COTS 03:07:06
39 Marc Giné Sabata 03:07:39
40 RAMON AUBETS RAFART 03:08:48
41 Marc Soler-casagemas Coll 03:09:38 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
42 Oscar Martinez Bertran 03:11:39 C.E. CERDANYA PIRINEUS
43 Jordi Garcia Suarez 03:11:57 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
44 Bernat Bernabeu Blanco 03:12:42 SXNET(bontracte)
45 Juan De Bravo 03:12:45
46 Fernando  Barcos Navarro 03:13:26
47 Andreu López Anadón 03:14:34 C.A. Atletes Vng
48 BROVÉ QUENTIN 03:14:48
49 Juan Antonio Henestrosa Lara 03:16:28 CE Cardona
50 Xavi Rosas Fuentes 03:16:40
51 Juan Jose Jimenez Ruiz 03:19:54 Roka Negra
52 Pablo Santiago Calvo 03:20:48
53 Josep  Mª Pujol  Ribera 03:21:51 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
54 Jordi Espelt Pons 03:25:57 Centre Excta. de Cardona
55 òscar Sanchez I Gomez 03:26:32 Senglars Team
56 Sergio Campos Castillo 03:26:32 Trail Montpedros
57 Jose Diaz Canovas 03:30:15 enric team
58 Josep Tierz Garcia 03:31:30 SXNET(bontracte)
59 Ruben Henestrosa Lara 03:32:06 CE Cardona
60 XAVI CARRILLO 03:32:42
61 Marti Seuba Macia 03:34:36 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
62 Oscar Ballano Muñoz 03:35:25
63 ADRIÀ SÁNCHEZ CASADEMUNT 03:35:50
64 Unai Dalmau Mor 03:38:09 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
65 Jordi Luque Martin 03:38:29
66 Martí Armengou Molins 03:39:30 ARDT
67 David Garcia Medina 03:40:51 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
68 Eloi Vila Cullerés 03:41:27
69 Marcel Gozalbo Baró 03:41:38
70 David  Domingo Perez 03:41:39
71 Jordi Guardia Garcia 03:41:57 Centre excursionista sitges
72 Enric Corominas 03:41:59 A.E.Talaia
73 David Gracia Sainz 03:42:23
74 Sergi Jódar Gener 03:44:34 CE Cardona
75 Josep Barot Casany 03:45:29 A.E. TALAIA
76 TONI JÁNDULA NOGUERA 03:46:56
77 Jordi Ollé Pous 03:52:36 Centre Excursionista de Rubí
78 òscar Sànchez Delgado 03:54:03 Bombers amb causa
79 CARLOS BERNABÉ 03:54:17
80 Albert Bernabe Diaz 03:55:19
81 Carles Escala Balaguer 03:55:38 CxC
82 Brahim Benlarbi 04:00:46
83 Andres  Vivar Güiza 04:01:50 moderados
84 Josep Castañé Selga 04:07:18
85 Franciscisco Javier Martin Ramirez 04:12:38
86 Ismael Cobo Pimentel 04:21:10
87 Ivan Barbosa Reixach 04:21:26
88 Jaume Jorda Gea 04:22:14 RUNNINGELIDA
89 David Pardo Estadella 04:22:15
90 Oscar Molins Coyo 04:32:58 ULTRA LLEIDA
91 Jordi Perich Cruells 04:33:17 corrigaires cardedeu
92 Martin Cardenas Acedo 04:33:23 CLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY
93 Cesc Rodríguez Brigido 04:37:45
94 Ramon Benet Tella 04:43:28 ULTRA LLEIDA