Classificació Tossals 14Km 20182018-11-06T22:33:21+00:00

Classificació Tossals 2018

Posició Nom Cognoms Temps Equip
1 Marc Mascarill Pladeveya 1:19:19 Cerdanya skimo team
2 Josep Rovira Dachs 1:19:20 Centre Alpí Gironella
3 Marc Vilà Ruiz 1:19:37 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
4 Angel Nevado Iglesias 1:20:43
5 Marc Malé Estany 1:21:16 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
6 Vicente Romero Paton 1:22:37 Bravo Trail
7 Albert Cabra Samaniego 1:22:46
8 Pau Ventura Sellés 1:22:55 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
9 Jaume Vilaseca Iglesias 1:23:34
10 Jaume Marsinyach Dominguez 1:24:19 CE Cardona
11 Cristian Pérez Gómez 1:25:00 CquiE Trail
12 Ruben García Calderon 1:25:03
13 Pau Fernandez Reig 1:25:38 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
14 Jordi Vilà Mora 1:26:55 CLAN VILÀ RUNNERS
15 Valenti Viñas Vilardebo 1:26:58 9hsport
16 Cristofer Bosque Ruano 1:27:10
17 Jose Enrique Martinez Alejandres 1:27:45 Monistrol Running
18 Josep Barniol Torres 1:28:05 De cal foll
19 David Juan Anglada 1:28:19 Cerdanya Pirineus
20 Eduard Pascal Rovira 1:29:04 G.E.M.I
21 Pere Mitjavila Lupiola 1:29:05
22 Jordi Nogugres Botella 1:29:22
23 Pau Galí Torres 1:29:24
24 Jordi Comellas Noguera 1:29:55 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
25 Joan Marcé Valencia 1:30:05
26 Jordi Dorca Torruella 1:30:09
27 Rubén Rodríguez Asiain 1:30:10 Cims Cerdanyola
28 Joan Munts Corominas 1:30:22 Collbaix Celler el Molí
29 Roger Cartes Godoy 1:30:35
30 Bernat Raja Castillo 1:30:39 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
31 David Delgado Fernandez 1:31:27 Half Team Cardona
32 Juan Carlos Martinez Vilches 1:32:07
33 Joan Picanyol Vidal 1:32:48 G.E.M.I
34 Martí Santamaria Masforroll 1:32:50
35 Guifré Dalmau Roset 1:33:01
36 Francesc Ascencio Borroso 1:33:58 G.E.M.I
37 David Rial Fígols 1:34:01 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
38 Albert Grimau Ferrer 1:34:27 Corredores Can Capablanca
39 Albert Cots Rosiñol 1:34:37 Centre Alpí Gironella
40 Cartelo Colacios 1:34:38
41 Mikel Abad Aguilera Abad Aguilera 1:34:57 RTEAM
42 Lluís Pons Vilaró 1:35:13 La Mayola
43 Jordi Gisbert Copado 1:35:23
44 Jordi Pujantell Cabanas 1:35:31 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
45 Andreu Gonzalez Llados 1:35:41
46 Ramon Jordana Perez 1:36:36 CEAR
47 Oriol Diez Cuní 1:36:50 New Limits / BTQI
48 Montse Picanyol Ponsa 1:36:58 G.E.M.I
49 Joaquim Sánchez Real 1:37:04 G.E.M.I
50 Bob Stones 1:37:09
51 Rafa Sanchez Martin 1:37:38 Raranning estel
52 David Noguera Baraldés 1:37:51
53 Marc Sanllehí Homs 1:38:12 Hotel 1948 Manresa
54 Climent Cabanas Lucaya 1:38:17 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
55 Eduard Tomas Santiveri 1:38:19
56 Jaume Marsinyach Casafont 1:38:34 CE Cardona
57 Jordi Jodar Comas 1:38:43
58 Nil Bacardit Vinyals 1:38:57 Cabres
59 Joan Carrillo Alarcón 1:39:19 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
60 Víctor López Sánchez 1:39:40
61 Borja Posas Sallent 1:39:45 esquerdabocs
62 Ladis Velasco Alcanyís 1:41:01 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
63 Martí Arañó Palos 1:41:12 G.E.M.I
64 Josep Comas Corral 1:41:30
65 Jesus álvarez Morales 1:41:33 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
66 David Planes Gene 1:42:27 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
67 Sophie Gibbens 1:43:23
68 Andrés Cano De La Fuente 1:43:36
69 Marta Belío Sánchez 1:43:42 CE Cardona
70 Marc Armengol 1:45:14
71 Gerard Figols Torra 1:45:48 CA.Berga
72 Toni Camacho Parreño 1:45:59 Amics de la Cursa
73 Alex Ortiz 1:46:05
74 Josemi Rodriguez Meca 1:46:12 CE Cardona
75 Pau Contreras Puigdomènech 1:46:21
76 Elva Rojas Ledezma 1:46:45 Club triatlo Sabadell
77 Xavi Viles Farreny 1:46:48
78 Albert Folk Codinas 1:47:18 RTEAM
79 Joan Sala Vernet 1:47:30
80 Marti Seuba Macia 1:47:33 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
81 David Moreno Peinado 1:47:33 COSTA ESPORTS GIRONELLA
82 Albert Simon Gorriz 1:47:50 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
83 Miquel Martinez Moya 1:48:11 SET DE CORRER
84 Gerard Ahicart Tort 1:48:28 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
85 Aran Capdevila Garcia 1:48:28 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
86 Enric Vila Codina 1:49:04
87 Martina Gonfaus Sellés 1:49:20 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
88 Sylvie Géraldine López 1:49:30
89 Bernat Bernabeu Blanco 1:49:33 Bontracte
90 Ferran Llamas Arroniz 1:50:05 Cabres
91 Felix Costa Agustina 1:50:20
92 Jordi Borés Molner 1:50:24 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
93 Joan Pallas Font 1:50:28 Bravo Trail
94 Marc Reig Palomeras 1:50:29 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
95 Quirze Puig Farràs 1:50:32 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
96 Jordi Luz Foglietti 1:50:59
97 Angel Calsina Santasusana 1:51:21
98 David Ràbago Sànchez 1:51:22 JAB Berga
99 Maki Requena Perez 1:51:36 Amics de la Cursa
100 Gilberto Medina 1:52:32 Mutuacat Bravo Trail
101 Xavier Boixader Ruiz 1:53:10
102 Gemma Tuneu 1:53:31
103 Antoni Méndez Garriga 1:54:15
104 Aitor Jovellar Ortega 1:54:20
105 Ruben Grané Serrano 1:55:43 Bicixtrem
106 Marc Bustos 1:55:45
107 Valentí Gaspar Zirujeta 1:55:53 Avinent CAM
108 Joan Ané Blanco 1:56:21
109 Antonio Cuadros Odena 1:56:28
110 Christopher Camacho Barrionuevo 1:56:41
111 David Baena Puigbo 1:57:08 esquerdabocs
112 Imma Puigcorbé Sabata 1:57:37 Club Trail runnig Girona
113 Serafí Merenguer Biosca 1:57:46 SMB copiers
114 David Ibañez Arcos 1:57:47 Centre Exta. Súria
115 Bruno Cordero Pérez 1:57:57 A.D. Media Ducia
116 Borja Prieto Rocandio 1:58:05
117 Lídia Sobrevias I Bonells 1:58:05
118 Carles Escala Balaguer 1:58:13 Trokers KNY
119 Albert Bros Sabria 1:58:18
120 Alícia Ruiz Treserras 1:58:18 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
121 Emili Muñoz Garcia 1:58:26 CEE Sant Gervasi
122 Marc Canudas Velilla 1:59:31
123 Victor Ruiz Artola 1:59:40 GOATTEAM
124 Jordi Carrera Vestit 2:00:33 Unio excursionista Vic
125 Josep M. Pujol Ribera 2:00:38 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
126 Martí Llussà Pascual 2:01:47 aiguafreda
127 Xavi Serra Marquez 2:01:53 G.E.M.I
128 Jordi García Maldonado 2:02:15
129 Anna Barea 2:02:22 FERBIKES
130 Anna Vancells Prat 2:03:01
131 Joan Pallejà Elias 2:03:26 Club Excursionista de Gracia
132 Joan Ramon Rodriguez Abadal 2:03:27
133 Josep Tomàs 2:04:24
134 Llorenç Duran Alcalà 2:04:33
135 Josep Ramos Alcaraz 2:04:36 Nat’s
136 Sergi Rifà Parés 2:05:10
137 Alfons Segura Virella 2:05:12
138 Adria Serra Ariño 2:05:32 Grimpats
139 Carles Rosés Sala 2:06:00
140 Irene Gonzalo Navarro 2:06:10 Fanatik
141 Kiku Llorente García 2:06:26 Pugnator
142 Marcelo Mercuri 2:06:34
143 Jordi Santamaria 2:06:46
144 Anna Parramon Queraltó 2:09:00
145 Sergi Betriu Méndez 2:09:01
146 Oscar Garcia Martinez 2:09:34 GOATTEAM
147 Claudia Fornells Lopez 2:09:38 RTEAM
148 Quim Domènech Canadell 2:09:41
149 Alex Cazorla Solà 2:09:44
150 Txell Ambrós Flores 2:10:09
151 Josep Tierz Garcia 2:10:14 Bontracte
152 David Izquierdo Alegre 2:10:26
153 Joan Torrents Marmi 2:11:16
154 Joan Boixader Gonfaus 2:11:18
155 Vicenç Pujals Arduo 2:11:20
156 David Minuesa González 2:13:10 Cxc
157 Santiago Espinasa Martinez 2:14:56 Ces
158 óscar González álvarez 2:15:21
159 Antoni Lupiañez Pelegrina 2:15:59 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
160 Ester Caballol Murcia 2:16:02 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
161 David Ramos álvarez 2:16:03 Cims Cerdanyola
162 Lluís Company Serra 2:16:04
163 Elisabet Parejo López 2:16:11 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
164 Irlanda Virgili Alaman 2:16:18
165 Jose A. García Gil 2:16:28
166 Valentina Nicoara 2:20:30
167 Vicenç Vilà Mainar 2:21:08 Desmuntamarges de Navàs
168 Violeta Pusok 2:22:25
169 Domingo Pelaz Conejo 2:25:26
170 Jesús González Soler 2:27:02
171 Florencia Palacio Laje 2:28:27
172 Adrià Palomar Alcaraz 2:28:49 RUNNERS ESPANYOL
173 Esther Bacardit Hernando 2:29:02 Club esportiu de Sant Esteve dels Roures
174 Josue Lopez Castan 2:30:32
175 Lidia Ruz Gutierrez 2:30:32
176 Isaac Bosch Higuera 2:30:35
177 Meritxell Motos Coll 2:32:34
178 Josep Folch 2:34:52
179 Annabel Garcia Casado 2:35:08
180 Susagna Lucas Malé 2:36:01 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
181 Ekaterina Mutalova 2:36:51
182 Ricard Bahí Alburquerque 2:37:53
183 Carles Guitart Cardona 2:41:12
184 Alex Farre Gimeno 2:44:12
185 Marina Gayubas Piera 2:48:25
186 Ingrid Vallmajor Abello 2:48:30
187 Laia Colomer Fontanet 2:51:06
Posició Nom Cognoms Temps Equip
1 Montse Picanyol Ponsa 1:36:58 G.E.M.I
2 Sophie Gibbens 1:43:23
3 Marta Belío Sánchez 1:43:42 CE Cardona
4 Elva Rojas Ledezma 1:46:45 Club triatlo Sabadell
5 Martina Gonfaus Sellés 1:49:20 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
6 Sylvie Géraldine López 1:49:30
7 Gemma Tuneu 1:53:31
8 Imma Puigcorbé Sabata 1:57:37 Club Trail runnig Girona
9 Lídia Sobrevias I Bonells 1:58:05
10 Alícia Ruiz Treserras 1:58:18 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
11 Anna Barea 2:02:22 FERBIKES
12 Anna Vancells Prat 2:03:01
13 Irene Gonzalo Navarro 2:06:10 Fanatik
14 Anna Parramon Queraltó 2:09:00
15 Claudia Fornells Lopez 2:09:38 RTEAM
16 Txell Ambrós Flores 2:10:09
17 Ester Caballol Murcia 2:16:02 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
18 Elisabet Parejo López 2:16:11 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
19 Irlanda Virgili Alaman 2:16:18
20 Valentina Nicoara 2:20:30
21 Violeta Pusok 2:22:25
22 Florencia Palacio Laje 2:28:27
23 Esther Bacardit Hernando 2:29:02 Club esportiu de Sant Esteve dels Roures
24 Lidia Ruz Gutierrez 2:30:32
25 Meritxell Motos Coll 2:32:34
26 Annabel Garcia Casado 2:35:08
27 Susagna Lucas Malé 2:36:01 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
28 Ekaterina Mutalova 2:36:51
29 Marina Gayubas Piera 2:48:25
30 Ingrid Vallmajor Abello 2:48:30
31 Laia Colomer Fontanet 2:51:06
Posició Nom Cognoms Temps Equip
1 Marc Mascarill Pladeveya 1:19:19 Cerdanya skimo team
2 Josep Rovira Dachs 1:19:20 Centre Alpí Gironella
3 Marc Vilà Ruiz 1:19:37 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
4 Angel Nevado Iglesias 1:20:43
5 Marc Malé Estany 1:21:16 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
6 Vicente Romero Paton 1:22:37 Bravo Trail
7 Albert Cabra Samaniego 1:22:46
8 Pau Ventura Sellés 1:22:55 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
9 Jaume Vilaseca Iglesias 1:23:34
10 Jaume Marsinyach Dominguez 1:24:19 CE Cardona
11 Cristian Pérez Gómez 1:25:00 CquiE Trail
12 Ruben García Calderon 1:25:03
13 Pau Fernandez Reig 1:25:38 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
14 Jordi Vilà Mora 1:26:55 CLAN VILÀ RUNNERS
15 Valenti Viñas Vilardebo 1:26:58 9hsport
16 Cristofer Bosque Ruano 1:27:10
17 Jose Enrique Martinez Alejandres 1:27:45 Monistrol Running
18 Josep Barniol Torres 1:28:05 De cal foll
19 David Juan Anglada 1:28:19 Cerdanya Pirineus
20 Eduard Pascal Rovira 1:29:04 G.E.M.I
21 Pere Mitjavila Lupiola 1:29:05
22 Jordi Nogugres Botella 1:29:22
23 Pau Galí Torres 1:29:24
24 Jordi Comellas Noguera 1:29:55 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
25 Joan Marcé Valencia 1:30:05
26 Jordi Dorca Torruella 1:30:09
27 Rubén Rodríguez Asiain 1:30:10 Cims Cerdanyola
28 Joan Munts Corominas 1:30:22 Collbaix Celler el Molí
29 Roger Cartes Godoy 1:30:35
30 Bernat Raja Castillo 1:30:39 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
31 David Delgado Fernandez 1:31:27 Half Team Cardona
32 Juan Carlos Martinez Vilches 1:32:07
33 Joan Picanyol Vidal 1:32:48 G.E.M.I
34 Martí Santamaria Masforroll 1:32:50
35 Guifré Dalmau Roset 1:33:01
36 Francesc Ascencio Borroso 1:33:58 G.E.M.I
37 David Rial Fígols 1:34:01 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
38 Albert Grimau Ferrer 1:34:27 Corredores Can Capablanca
39 Albert Cots Rosiñol 1:34:37 Centre Alpí Gironella
40 Cartelo Colacios 1:34:38
41 Mikel Abad Aguilera Abad Aguilera 1:34:57 RTEAM
42 Lluís Pons Vilaró 1:35:13 La Mayola
43 Jordi Gisbert Copado 1:35:23
44 Jordi Pujantell Cabanas 1:35:31 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
45 Andreu Gonzalez Llados 1:35:41
46 Ramon Jordana Perez 1:36:36 CEAR
47 Oriol Diez Cuní 1:36:50 New Limits / BTQI
48 Joaquim Sánchez Real 1:37:04 G.E.M.I
49 Bob Stones 1:37:09
50 Rafa Sanchez Martin 1:37:38 Raranning estel
51 David Noguera Baraldés 1:37:51
52 Marc Sanllehí Homs 1:38:12 Hotel 1948 Manresa
53 Climent Cabanas Lucaya 1:38:17 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
54 Eduard Tomas Santiveri 1:38:19
55 Jaume Marsinyach Casafont 1:38:34 CE Cardona
56 Jordi Jodar Comas 1:38:43
57 Nil Bacardit Vinyals 1:38:57 Cabres
58 Joan Carrillo Alarcón 1:39:19 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
59 Víctor López Sánchez 1:39:40
60 Borja Posas Sallent 1:39:45 esquerdabocs
61 Ladis Velasco Alcanyís 1:41:01 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
62 Martí Arañó Palos 1:41:12 G.E.M.I
63 Josep Comas Corral 1:41:30
64 Jesus álvarez Morales 1:41:33 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
65 David Planes Gene 1:42:27 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
66 Andrés Cano De La Fuente 1:43:36
67 Marc Armengol 1:45:14
68 Gerard Figols Torra 1:45:48 CA.Berga
69 Toni Camacho Parreño 1:45:59 Amics de la Cursa
70 Alex Ortiz 1:46:05
71 Josemi Rodriguez Meca 1:46:12 CE Cardona
72 Pau Contreras Puigdomènech 1:46:21
73 Xavi Viles Farreny 1:46:48
74 Albert Folk Codinas 1:47:18 RTEAM
75 Joan Sala Vernet 1:47:30
76 Marti Seuba Macia 1:47:33 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
77 David Moreno Peinado 1:47:33 COSTA ESPORTS GIRONELLA
78 Albert Simon Gorriz 1:47:50 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
79 Miquel Martinez Moya 1:48:11 SET DE CORRER
80 Gerard Ahicart Tort 1:48:28 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
81 Aran Capdevila Garcia 1:48:28 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
82 Enric Vila Codina 1:49:04
83 Bernat Bernabeu Blanco 1:49:33 Bontracte
84 Ferran Llamas Arroniz 1:50:05 Cabres
85 Felix Costa Agustina 1:50:20
86 Jordi Borés Molner 1:50:24 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
87 Joan Pallas Font 1:50:28 Bravo Trail
88 Marc Reig Palomeras 1:50:29 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
89 Quirze Puig Farràs 1:50:32 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
90 Jordi Luz Foglietti 1:50:59
91 Angel Calsina Santasusana 1:51:21
92 David Ràbago Sànchez 1:51:22 JAB Berga
93 Maki Requena Perez 1:51:36 Amics de la Cursa
94 Gilberto Medina 1:52:32 Mutuacat Bravo Trail
95 Xavier Boixader Ruiz 1:53:10
96 Antoni Méndez Garriga 1:54:15
97 Aitor Jovellar Ortega 1:54:20
98 Ruben Grané Serrano 1:55:43 Bicixtrem
99 Marc Bustos 1:55:45
100 Valentí Gaspar Zirujeta 1:55:53 Avinent CAM
101 Joan Ané Blanco 1:56:21
102 Antonio Cuadros Odena 1:56:28
103 Christopher Camacho Barrionuevo 1:56:41
104 David Baena Puigbo 1:57:08 esquerdabocs
105 Serafí Merenguer Biosca 1:57:46 SMB copiers
106 David Ibañez Arcos 1:57:47 Centre Exta. Súria
107 Bruno Cordero Pérez 1:57:57 A.D. Media Ducia
108 Borja Prieto Rocandio 1:58:05
109 Carles Escala Balaguer 1:58:13 Trokers KNY
110 Albert Bros Sabria 1:58:18
111 Emili Muñoz Garcia 1:58:26 CEE Sant Gervasi
112 Marc Canudas Velilla 1:59:31
113 Victor Ruiz Artola 1:59:40 GOATTEAM
114 Jordi Carrera Vestit 2:00:33 Unio excursionista Vic
115 Josep M. Pujol Ribera 2:00:38 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
116 Martí Llussà Pascual 2:01:47 aiguafreda
117 Xavi Serra Marquez 2:01:53 G.E.M.I
118 Jordi García Maldonado 2:02:15
119 Joan Pallejà Elias 2:03:26 Club Excursionista de Gracia
120 Joan Ramon Rodriguez Abadal 2:03:27
121 Josep Tomàs 2:04:24
122 Llorenç Duran Alcalà 2:04:33
123 Josep Ramos Alcaraz 2:04:36 Nat’s
124 Sergi Rifà Parés 2:05:10
125 Alfons Segura Virella 2:05:12
126 Adria Serra Ariño 2:05:32 Grimpats
127 Carles Rosés Sala 2:06:00
128 Kiku Llorente García 2:06:26 Pugnator
129 Marcelo Mercuri 2:06:34
130 Jordi Santamaria 2:06:46
131 Sergi Betriu Méndez 2:09:01
132 Oscar Garcia Martinez 2:09:34 GOATTEAM
133 Quim Domènech Canadell 2:09:41
134 Alex Cazorla Solà 2:09:44
135 Josep Tierz Garcia 2:10:14 Bontracte
136 David Izquierdo Alegre 2:10:26
137 Joan Torrents Marmi 2:11:16
138 Joan Boixader Gonfaus 2:11:18
139 Vicenç Pujals Arduo 2:11:20
140 David Minuesa González 2:13:10 Cxc
141 Santiago Espinasa Martinez 2:14:56 Ces
142 óscar González álvarez 2:15:21
143 Antoni Lupiañez Pelegrina 2:15:59 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
144 David Ramos álvarez 2:16:03 Cims Cerdanyola
145 Lluís Company Serra 2:16:04
146 Jose A. García Gil 2:16:28
147 Vicenç Vilà Mainar 2:21:08 Desmuntamarges de Navàs
148 Domingo Pelaz Conejo 2:25:26
149 Jesús González Soler 2:27:02
150 Adrià Palomar Alcaraz 2:28:49 RUNNERS ESPANYOL
151 Josue Lopez Castan 2:30:32
152 Isaac Bosch Higuera 2:30:35
153 Josep Folch 2:34:52
154 Ricard Bahí Alburquerque 2:37:53
155 Carles Guitart Cardona 2:41:12
156 Alex Farre Gimeno 2:44:12