Classificació Tossals 14Km 2017

Posició Atleta Temps Equip
1 Adrià Duarri Guilà 01:18:53 Buff
2 OSCAR FLORES LÓPEZ 01:22:20
3 Xavier Freixinet Espinosa 01:23:04 G4L
4 PAU VENTURA SELBÍ 01:23:42
5 Alex Hernandez Martinez 01:25:07 Guilles.cat
6 Sergi Pesarrodona Rovira 01:25:42 VEC
7 IVAN GONZÁLEZ RAMOS 01:26:52 SPORT FITNESS TEAM
8 Pau Fernandez Reig 01:27:06 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
9 Guillem Puig Reig 01:29:02 ECM Solsonès
10 José  Ruiz Rodriguez 01:29:43 JAB
11 Albert Comellas Perea 01:30:45 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
12 RAMON CORMONIAS SUTANACH 01:30:56
13 David Rial Fígols 01:32:59 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
14 JORDI VILÀ MORA 01:33:12
15 Albert Moreno Vendrell 01:33:14 ECM Solsonès
16 Lluís Vilà Mumbrú 01:33:26 Desmuntamarges Navàs
17 Climent Cabanas Lucaya 01:33:48 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
18 Nil Ramada Muñoz 01:34:02 TRAIL CER LA SÉNIA
19 Jordi Cubinsà Safont 01:34:20
20 Toni Jurado Luque 01:34:29 IRUN WITH LEIVA
21 David Blanqué Sallent 01:34:37 Set de Córrer
22 Bernat Tarrés 01:34:46
23 Marc Soler Escobar 01:35:22 Costa Esports Gironella
24 Xevi Relats Molina 01:35:26
25 Juan Carlos  Prats Pujol 01:35:42
26 Genís Plana Piera 01:36:02 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
27 AXL FRANCIA 01:36:38
28 Alfons Vilaseca Miquel 01:37:04 ECM Solsonès
29 Ignasi Ubach Torras 01:37:57 Camp Base
30 SERGI DOMINGO CABASÉS 01:38:00
31 Alba Xandri Suets 01:38:02
32 Enric Vila Torras 01:38:44
33 Ferran Solsona Rota 01:38:57 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
34 Josep Lladó Hernández 01:39:52 C.E Escaldats Súria
35 JORDI OBIOLS PUSANTELL 01:40:16 ECM Solsonès
36 Orestes Font Miñarro 01:40:27
37 Gerard Figols Torra 01:40:51 CA. BERGA
38 Sergi Fernandez 01:40:58 Running Vallès – OPTeam
39 LLUIS MARFÀ KIUDU 01:41:07
40 Judit Franch Pons 01:41:10
41 Ferran Deola Trasserra 01:41:13 C.E.Callús
42 Antonio Agut Domenech 01:41:52 CLUB ATLETISME OLESA
43 Ivan Cortizo Pajerols 01:41:57 Anadyr
44 Gina  Pintó Comellas 01:42:56
45 Susana Cabeza Vacas 01:42:57 NICROTEC-I RUN WITH LEIVA
46 Joan Marí Moreno 01:43:36
47 Jordi Borés Molner 01:43:47 ECM Solsonès
48 JOAN LLUIS VILÀ 01:44:24
49 Txema González Rubio 01:45:14
50 Robert Campos Soteras 01:45:18 C.T. EsporTRIssim
51 DANIEL MERINO SORT 01:45:28 ECM Solsonès
52 Sergi Vizcaino Navarro 01:45:30 Penya Fondistes Badalona
53 ÀNGEL SAUS CASALS 01:45:35
54 Alfred  Muñoz Guixaró 01:45:52
55 Jordi Marmi Casals 01:45:58 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
56 Sergi Costa Dorca 01:46:19 Guilles.cat
57 Josep Maria  Suades Rojas 01:46:25 Llunàtic Club
58 Sergio Gomez Dominguez 01:46:52 club corredors de fons de Viladecavalls
59 Miquel Vila Codina 01:47:03 NAT’S
60 Laura Fernandez Cambara 01:47:10 Penya Fondistes Badalona
61 Sergi Real Rosa 01:47:57 A.E.SANT GRAU
62 Jose Gómez Hidalgo 01:48:14 Excavaciones José Gómez
63 Valentí  Gaspà Cirujeda 01:48:47 Club atlètic manresa
64 Jose España Romero 01:48:56
65 Alex Ortiz Bonilla 01:48:59
66 Oscar Garcia Martinez 01:49:00
67 LAURA SERRA SALA 01:49:43
68 JAN ESQUERRA LLUCIÀ 01:49:44
69 Amarant Martinez 01:49:54 VEC
70 Arnau Pla Alvarez 01:49:59 BASE: ESPORTS ESTEL
71 Artur Ballara Garcia 01:50:26 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
72 Marc Pujol Torramorell 01:51:57
73 Biel Marfà Jové 01:52:20
74 Marc Calvet Baulo 01:53:17 CE Madteam
75 Jordi Aubach Padrisa 01:53:21 GEMI
76 Maria Casals Ferrer 01:53:24 Club esquí bergueda
77 Alejandro Navarro Arbiol 01:54:14
78 MARC REIG PALOMERAS 01:54:22 ECM Solsonès
79 Jorge Penella Brossa 01:54:31
80 Guillem Baena Mas 01:54:34
81 Fèlix Costa Agustina 01:54:35
82 Gerard Guixé Simom 01:54:42 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
83 Anna Pujol Navarro 01:54:59 ECM Solsonès
84 Antonio Méndez Garriga 01:55:24
85 DAVID MORÓN RUANO 01:55:25
86 Xènia Curtichs Malagarriga 01:55:29 Desmuntamarges Navàs
87 Marc  Soler Reiriz 01:55:55
88 Santi Bamonde Bermudez De Castro 01:56:55 EAU THERMALE AVENE
89 MONTSE VALLS PALOU 01:56:56
90 Joan Moran 01:57:09
91 Edu Sánchez 01:57:09
92 Raul Crestemayer Rincon 01:57:12 farmacia mimó
93 Jordi Soler Santamaria 01:57:21 Vec
94 Héctor Daussà 01:59:01 KRONICS
95 AMÀLIA FONDÓS COLELL 02:00:01
96 Victor Ruiz Artola 02:00:09
97 Francesc Ollé Amat 02:00:11
98 Florence Baize 02:00:40 OPTEAM
99 Oriol Escala Duran 02:01:22
100 Pep  Capellas Arenas 02:02:23
101 Oliver  Limia Boo 02:02:34
102 Joan Gonzalez Safont 02:03:11 TRIAEM
103 Abel Cortizo Pajerols 02:03:15
104 M Angels Lozano Curtichs 02:04:29 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
105 Didac Cot Gual 02:04:52
106 Albert Terradas Vilarrubias 02:05:41 MADTEAM-FINISHERS
107 Ester Gabriel Cutura 02:06:18
108 Elisabet Calvés Canudes 02:06:18 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
109 Cristina Del Puerto 02:07:00
110 Mateu Comajuncosas Baraldés 02:07:54
111 Imma Puigcorbé Sabata 02:08:21
112 David Torres Gálvez 02:10:29
113 Maria Farres Cid 02:10:59 Les quely
114 Pilar Lopez Sauquet 02:11:32 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
115 Eduard Balboa Garcia 02:11:44
116 Marcos Ruiz Cano 02:11:45
117 Toni Sacristán Nuñez 02:12:46
118 Hector Guerrero Parra 02:13:21
119 Shannon  Silvestre Mccole 02:14:05
120 Dolça Moriscot Riell 02:14:05 Les quely
121 Domingo Pelaz Conejo 02:14:45
122 Andreu Gonzalez Llados 02:15:05
123 Isaac Bosch Higuera 02:15:49
124 Albert Esteve Esteve 02:16:50 Triaem
125 Jordi Terol Cutillas 02:17:03
126 Javier Galisteo Del Rio 02:17:20
127 Miguel Jose Alba 02:21:06 Club Excursionista Esparreguera
128 Javier Pérez Gonzalez 02:21:07 Ceem cornella
129 Daniel Justicia Vázquez 02:26:26
130 Josue Lopez Castan 02:30:13
131 Albert Estudillo Diaz 02:31:22
132 Jordi Soldevila Lozano 02:34:38
133 ARIADNA RIBA 02:34:50
134 Miguel Angel Muñoz Garcia 02:36:21
135 Joan Ruiz Santander 02:36:21 Tejemanejes
136 Keko Costa Marcet 02:36:21
137 Josep Guardià Garcia 02:42:32
138 Gerard Armengol Vilella 02:43:15
139 Javier Aparicio Ferreras 02:44:39
140 Elian Blasco Díaz 02:44:39
141 Cristian Alexandru Sacagiu 02:47:13
142 Silvia Altimiras Cunill 02:49:27 SXNET(bontracte)
143 Ingrid Espinach Peralta 02:49:31 SXNET(bontracte)
144 Anna Felip Alegret 03:04:50
145 Judit Chesa Miravet 03:04:50
146 Xavier Pujol Pinto 03:14:27 VEC
147 Xevi Montes 03:20:41
148 Emma Gonzalo 03:20:41
149 Jordi Arcos 03:20:41
Posició Dorsal Atleta Temps Equip
1 125 Alba Xandri Suets 01:38:02
2 159 Judit Franch Pons 01:41:10
3 55 Gina  Pintó Comellas 01:42:56
4 34 Susana Cabeza Vacas 01:42:57 NICROTEC-I RUN WITH LEIVA
5 15 Laura Fernandez Cambara 01:47:10 Penya Fondistes Badalona
6 156 LAURA SERRA SALA 01:49:43
7 73 Maria Casals Ferrer 01:53:24 Club esquí bergueda
8 135 Anna Pujol Navarro 01:54:59 ECM Solsonès
9 85 Xènia Curtichs Malagarriga 01:55:29 Desmuntamarges Navàs
10 145 MONTSE VALLS PALOU 01:56:56
11 146 AMÀLIA FONDÓS COLELL 02:00:01
12 107 Florence Baize 02:00:40 OPTEAM
13 26 M Angels Lozano Curtichs 02:04:29 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
14 117 Ester Gabriel Cutura 02:06:18
15 116 Elisabet Calvés Canudes 02:06:18 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
16 53 Cristina Del Puerto 02:07:00
17 39 Imma Puigcorbé Sabata 02:08:21
18 41 Maria Farres Cid 02:10:59 Les quely
19 68 Pilar Lopez Sauquet 02:11:32 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
20 40 Shannon  Silvestre Mccole 02:14:05
21 42 Dolça Moriscot Riell 02:14:05 Les quely
22 421 ARIADNA RIBA 02:34:50
23 114 Elian Blasco Díaz 02:44:39
24 33 Silvia Altimiras Cunill 02:49:27 SXNET(bontracte)
25 32 Ingrid Espinach Peralta 02:49:31 SXNET(bontracte)
26 90 Anna Felip Alegret 03:04:50
27 132 Judit Chesa Miravet 03:04:50
28 452 Emma Gonzalo 03:20:41
Posició Dorsal Atleta Temps Equip
1 123 Adrià Duarri Guilà 01:18:53 Buff
2 147 OSCAR FLORES LÓPEZ 01:22:20
3 74 Xavier Freixinet Espinosa 01:23:04 G4L
4 158 PAU VENTURA SELBÍ 01:23:42
5 98 Alex Hernandez Martinez 01:25:07 Guilles.cat
6 137 Sergi Pesarrodona Rovira 01:25:42 VEC
7 151 IVAN GONZÁLEZ RAMOS 01:26:52 SPORT FITNESS TEAM
8 96 Pau Fernandez Reig 01:27:06 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
9 29 Guillem Puig Reig 01:29:02 ECM Solsonès
10 83 José  Ruiz Rodriguez 01:29:43 JAB
11 104 Albert Comellas Perea 01:30:45 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
12 140 RAMON CORMONIAS SUTANACH 01:30:56
13 1 David Rial Fígols 01:32:59 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
14 149 JORDI VILÀ MORA 01:33:12
15 28 Albert Moreno Vendrell 01:33:14 ECM Solsonès
16 133 Lluís Vilà Mumbrú 01:33:26 Desmuntamarges Navàs
17 128 Climent Cabanas Lucaya 01:33:48 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
18 79 Nil Ramada Muñoz 01:34:02 TRAIL CER LA SÉNIA
19 130 Jordi Cubinsà Safont 01:34:20
20 131 Toni Jurado Luque 01:34:29 IRUN WITH LEIVA
21 69 David Blanqué Sallent 01:34:37 Set de Córrer
22 99 Bernat Tarrés 01:34:46
23 110 Marc Soler Escobar 01:35:22 Costa Esports Gironella
24 6 Xevi Relats Molina 01:35:26
25 13 Juan Carlos  Prats Pujol 01:35:42
26 375 Genís Plana Piera 01:36:02 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
27 144 AXL FRANCIA 01:36:38
28 136 Alfons Vilaseca Miquel 01:37:04 ECM Solsonès
29 109 Ignasi Ubach Torras 01:37:57 Camp Base
30 153 SERGI DOMINGO CABASÉS 01:38:00
31 14 Enric Vila Torras 01:38:44
32 80 Ferran Solsona Rota 01:38:57 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
33 91 Josep Lladó Hernández 01:39:52 C.E Escaldats Súria
34 150 JORDI OBIOLS PUSANTELL 01:40:16 ECM Solsonès
35 76 Orestes Font Miñarro 01:40:27
36 67 Gerard Figols Torra 01:40:51 CA. BERGA
37 100 Sergi Fernandez 01:40:58 Running Vallès – OPTeam
38 155 LLUIS MARFÀ KIUDU 01:41:07
39 97 Ferran Deola Trasserra 01:41:13 C.E.Callús
40 89 Antonio Agut Domenech 01:41:52 CLUB ATLETISME OLESA
41 81 Ivan Cortizo Pajerols 01:41:57 Anadyr
42 82 Joan Marí Moreno 01:43:36
43 126 Jordi Borés Molner 01:43:47 ECM Solsonès
44 148 JOAN LLUIS VILÀ 01:44:24
45 84 Txema González Rubio 01:45:14
46 138 Robert Campos Soteras 01:45:18 C.T. EsporTRIssim
47 143 DANIEL MERINO SORT 01:45:28 ECM Solsonès
48 16 Sergi Vizcaino Navarro 01:45:30 Penya Fondistes Badalona
49 152 ÀNGEL SAUS CASALS 01:45:35
50 103 Alfred  Muñoz Guixaró 01:45:52
51 102 Jordi Marmi Casals 01:45:58 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
52 4 Sergi Costa Dorca 01:46:19 Guilles.cat
53 112 Josep Maria  Suades Rojas 01:46:25 Llunàtic Club
54 87 Sergio Gomez Dominguez 01:46:52 club corredors de fons de Viladecavalls
55 30 Miquel Vila Codina 01:47:03 NAT’S
56 24 Sergi Real Rosa 01:47:57 A.E.SANT GRAU
57 94 Jose Gómez Hidalgo 01:48:14 Excavaciones José Gómez
58 121 Valentí  Gaspà Cirujeda 01:48:47 Club atlètic manresa
59 92 Jose España Romero 01:48:56
60 54 Alex Ortiz Bonilla 01:48:59
61 48 Oscar Garcia Martinez 01:49:00
62 157 JAN ESQUERRA LLUCIÀ 01:49:44
63 44 Amarant Martinez 01:49:54 VEC
64 77 Arnau Pla Alvarez 01:49:59 BASE: ESPORTS ESTEL
65 120 Artur Ballara Garcia 01:50:26 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
66 122 Marc Pujol Torramorell 01:51:57
67 101 Biel Marfà Jové 01:52:20
68 139 Marc Calvet Baulo 01:53:17 CE Madteam
69 118 Jordi Aubach Padrisa 01:53:21 GEMI
70 57 Alejandro Navarro Arbiol 01:54:14
71 154 MARC REIG PALOMERAS 01:54:22 ECM Solsonès
72 45 Jorge Penella Brossa 01:54:31
73 105 Guillem Baena Mas 01:54:34
74 422 Fèlix Costa Agustina 01:54:35
75 86 Gerard Guixé Simom 01:54:42 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
76 18 Antonio Méndez Garriga 01:55:24
77 142 DAVID MORÓN RUANO 01:55:25
78 106 Marc  Soler Reiriz 01:55:55
79 7 Santi Bamonde Bermudez De Castro 01:56:55 EAU THERMALE AVENE
80 70 Joan Moran 01:57:09
81 71 Edu Sánchez 01:57:09
82 43 Raul Crestemayer Rincon 01:57:12 farmacia mimó
83 119 Jordi Soler Santamaria 01:57:21 Vec
84 108 Héctor Daussà 01:59:01 KRONICS
85 49 Victor Ruiz Artola 02:00:09
86 12 Francesc Ollé Amat 02:00:11
87 52 Oriol Escala Duran 02:01:22
88 38 Pep  Capellas Arenas 02:02:23
89 64 Oliver  Limia Boo 02:02:34
90 59 Joan Gonzalez Safont 02:03:11 TRIAEM
91 124 Abel Cortizo Pajerols 02:03:15
92 60 Didac Cot Gual 02:04:52
93 115 Albert Terradas Vilarrubias 02:05:41 MADTEAM-FINISHERS
94 134 Mateu Comajuncosas Baraldés 02:07:54
95 75 David Torres Gálvez 02:10:29
96 160 Eduard Balboa Garcia 02:11:44
97 63 Marcos Ruiz Cano 02:11:45
98 58 Toni Sacristán Nuñez 02:12:46
99 36 Hector Guerrero Parra 02:13:21
100 19 Domingo Pelaz Conejo 02:14:45
101 93 Andreu Gonzalez Llados 02:15:05
102 5 Isaac Bosch Higuera 02:15:49
103 46 Albert Esteve Esteve 02:16:50 Triaem
104 62 Jordi Terol Cutillas 02:17:03
105 2 Javier Galisteo Del Rio 02:17:20
106 50 Miguel Jose Alba 02:21:06 Club Excursionista Esparreguera
107 51 Javier Pérez Gonzalez 02:21:07 Ceem cornella
108 61 Daniel Justicia Vázquez 02:26:26
109 17 Josue Lopez Castan 02:30:13
110 95 Albert Estudillo Diaz 02:31:22
111 56 Jordi Soldevila Lozano 02:34:38
112 23 Miguel Angel Muñoz Garcia 02:36:21
113 127 Joan Ruiz Santander 02:36:21 Tejemanejes
114 65 Keko Costa Marcet 02:36:21
115 78 Josep Guardià Garcia 02:42:32
116 47 Gerard Armengol Vilella 02:43:15
117 113 Javier Aparicio Ferreras 02:44:39
118 37 Cristian Alexandru Sacagiu 02:47:13
119 423 Xavier Pujol Pinto 03:14:27 VEC
120 451 Xevi Montes 03:20:41
121 453 Jordi Arcos 03:20:41