Classificació Emboscats 2017

CLASSIFICACIÓ DORSAL ATLETA TEMPS EQUIP
1 110 Lladó Hernandez, Wilfred 01:12:55 CE Súria-Escaldats
2 48 Boixader Gimenez,Marc 01:13:32
3 115 Costa Puigpelat, Ricard 01:13:50
4 34 Frias Perez,David 01:15:07 VEC
5 94 Cunill Serra,Jordi 01:17:50 SFT
6 50 Soler Vilajosana,Manel 01:18:06
7 55 Izquierdo Rodriguez,Jose 01:19:31 JAB Berga
8 58 Sunyer Mingo,Carles 01:20:05 FAES
9 95 Torne Serra,Ramon 01:20:14 SFT
10 114 Delgado Fernandez, David 01:20:26 CE Cardona
11 104 Granell Diaz, Jordi 01:21:08 IRUN WITH LEIVA
12 13 Moreno Vendrell,Albert 01:21:17 ECM Solsonès
13 82 Jodar Martos,Cristian 01:21:42 ARES ARENA
14 57 Sanchez Real,Joaquim 01:21:44 GEMI
15 14 Puig Reig,Guillem 01:22:44 ECM Solsonès
16 96 Abad Aguilera,Mikel 01:23:22 SFT
17 106 Puig Izquierdo, Antoni 01:23:55
18 21 Vila Torras,Enric 01:24:18
19 72 Rovira Pous ,Anna 01:24:24
20 53 Aranyó Palos,Martí 01:24:43 GEMI
21 71 Vázquez Fernández,Manuel 01:25:11
22 102 Jurado Luque, Antonio 01:25:46 IRUN WITH LEIVA
23 84 Bustillo Cascon,Miguel Angel 01:26:36 ARES ARENA
24 85 Alarcon Vila,Joan 01:26:57 Flor de Triatlón
25 8 Carrillo Alarcon,Joan 01:27:13 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
26 60 Segarra Fuentes,Carles 01:27:18 CE Cardona
27 40 Martin Rodriguez,Eric 01:27:40
28 29 Lozano Ramirez,David 01:27:43
29 54 Velasco Alcanyís,Ladis 01:27:46 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
30 52 Mendez ,Eduardo 01:28:38 GEMI
31 49 Garcia Tapia,Santi 01:28:40 CE Súria-Escaldats
32 108 Guitart Morera, Carles 01:29:28 CE Cardona
33 112 Blanque Sallent, David 01:29:49
34 56 Vilà Serra,Ferran 01:29:50 2X2 Santpedor
35 47 Deola Trasserra,Ferran 01:30:11 CE Callús
36 2 Relats Molina,Xevi 01:30:43
37 39 Vila Codina,Miquel 01:30:54 NAT’S
38 93 Sivila Franco,Joel 01:31:34
39 99 Casals Babià,Josep 01:31:50 Running Sagi
40 38 Henestrosa Lara,Juan Antonio 01:32:16 CE Cardona
41 111 Lladó Hernandez, Josep 01:32:17 CE Súria-Escaldats
42 76 Barbé Reguant,Jordi 01:32:41 CE Súria-Escaldats
43 67 Rosas Fuentes,Xavi 01:33:00
44 109 Serra Martinez, Jordi 01:33:07 CE Cardona
45 22 Fernandez Cambara,Laura 01:33:47 Penya Fondistes Badalona
46 1 Costa Dorca,Sergi 01:34:01
47 103 Cabezas Vacas, Susana 01:34:05 IRUN WITH LEIVA
48 81 Vendrells Vilardell,Nil 01:34:15 ECM Solsonès
49 87 Sorinas Sallés,àngels 01:34:53
50 32 Ruiz Mundó,Albert 01:35:42
51 116 Guimera Mullor, Josep 01:35:47
52 43 Henestrosa Lara,Ruben 01:35:57 CE Cardona
53 105 Obiols Pujantell, Jordi 01:36:21 ECM Solsonès
54 65 Ortiz Bonilla,Alex 01:36:48
55 51 Marí Moreno,Joan 01:36:50
56 86 Muntada Ginestà ,Ramon 01:37:10
57 98 Noguera Soldevila,Anna 01:37:58
58 7 Seuba Macia,Marti 01:38:03 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
59 118 Bores Molner, Jordi 01:38:06 ECM Solsonès
60 12 Luz Foglietti,Jordi 01:38:30
61 23 Vizcaino Navarro,Sergi 01:39:25 Penya Fondistes Badalona
62 11 Real Rosa,Sergi 01:39:41 AE Sant Grau
63 3 Serra Marquez,Xavi 01:41:13 CE Hostalets de Balenyà
64 68 Comino Soto,Alberto 01:42:49
65 117 Lopez Leiva, Juanma 01:43:59
66 124 Sanjuan Segarra, Albert 01:44:18
67 83 Sarria Alarcon,Sergi 01:44:27 ARES ARENA
68 4 Vila Cullerés,Eloi 01:45:15
69 66 Lucia Oliveras,Jordi 01:45:07 Runners St. Adrià
70 119 torne, Montse 01:45:32 SFT
71 20 Gozalbo Baró,Marcel 01:45:42
72 92 Reig Palomeras,Marc 01:46:54
73 70 Durante,Pere 01:48:02 xipiruns.cat
74 36 Ors Cordoba,Montse 01:48:23
75 100 Rodríguez Gallardo,Antonio 01:49:31
76 74 Revaliente Tabas ,Pablo 01:49:33
77 113 Vidal Botifoll, Josep 01:50:33
78 80 Vilà Mainar,Assumpta 01:50:35 CE Cardona
79 10 Lozano Curtichs,M Angels 01:51:06 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
80 125 Freixas, Anna 01:51:12
81 45 Domingo Ramis,Andreu 01:51:26 UEC-Sants
82 123 Soler Bacardit, Gemma 01:51:47
83 9 Ruiz Trasserra,Alicia 01:52:10 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
84 121 Comas, Elisabeth 01:52:21 SFT
85 63 Requena Juan,Oriol 01:53:10
86 5 Méndez Garriga,Antonio 01:53:53
87 17 Bosch Higuera,Isaac 01:54:55
88 73 Marquez Merchante,Miguel Angel 01:55:05 SFT
89 120 Costa Tudela, David 01:56:58
90 107 Manzano Marti, Anna 01:57:43 xipiruns.cat
91 69 Guerrero Morales,Javier 01:57:44 xipiruns.cat
92 61 Orozco Guillem,Miquel 01:59:03 CE Cardona
93 78 Soler Fontan,Alexandre 01:59:19
94 79 Fontan Canovas,Oscar 01:59:20 CE Cardona
95 89 Vilà,Xavier 01:59:39
96 37 Perich Cruells,Jordi 01:59:52 Corrigaires Cardedeu
97 30 Muñoz Garcia,Miguel Angel 02:00:19
98 19 Domenech Gonzalez,Carlos 02:00:29
99 101 Chavala Gumbau, Arnau 02:02:19
100 75 Pros Garcia,Roger 02:02:28
101 64 Martinez,Toni 02:02:38 Tonisenglar
102 44 Altimiras Cunill,Silvia 02:03:38 SXNET(bontracte)
103 97 Comajuncosas Baraldés,Mateu 02:05:26
104 35 Martin Romero,Miquel 02:05:30
105 26 Pelaz Conejo,Domingo 02:05:49
106 24 Lopez Castan ,Josue 02:08:11
107 91 Diaz Candelas,Sonia 02:08:40
108 90 Garcia Dominguez,David 02:08:43
109 31 Motos Coll,Meritxell 02:10:48
110 122 Milla Calvo, Gloria 02:11:06
111 42 Colomer Serra,Adrià 02:12:17
112 33 Pujol Pinto,Xavier 02:26:25 VEC
113 16 Bernabeu Blanco,Bernat 02:26:50 SXNET(bontracte)
114 15 Espinach Peralta,Ingrid 02:26:52 SXNET(bontracte)
115 28 Aparicio Ferras,Javier 02:48:33
116 25 Blasco Díaz,Elian 02:48:34
CLASSIFICACIÓ DORSAL ATLETA TEMPS EQUIP
1 72 Rovira Pous ,Anna 01:24:24
2 22 Fernandez Cambara,Laura 01:33:47 Penya Fondistes Badalona
3 103 Cabezas Vacas, Susana 01:34:05 IRUN WITH LEIVA
4 87 Sorinas Sallés,àngels 01:34:53
5 98 Noguera Soldevila,Anna 01:37:58
6 119 torne, Montse 01:45:32 SFT
7 36 Ors Cordoba,Montse 01:48:23
8 80 Vilà Mainar,Assumpta 01:50:35 CE Cardona
9 10 Lozano Curtichs,M Angels 01:51:06 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
10 125 Freixas, Anna 01:51:12
11 123 Soler Bacardit, Gemma 01:51:47
12 9 Ruiz Trasserra,Alicia 01:52:10 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
13 121 Comas, Elisabeth 01:52:21 SFT
14 107 Manzano Marti, Anna 01:57:43 xipiruns.cat
15 44 Altimiras Cunill,Silvia 02:03:38 SXNET(bontracte)
16 91 Diaz Candelas,Sonia 02:08:40
17 31 Motos Coll,Meritxell 02:10:48
18 122 Milla Calvo, Gloria 02:11:06
19 15 Espinach Peralta,Ingrid 02:26:52 SXNET(bontracte)
20 25 Blasco Díaz,Elian 02:48:34
CLASSIFICACIÓ DORSAL ATLETA TEMPS EQUIP
1 110 Lladó Hernandez, Wilfred 01:12:55 CE Súria-Escaldats
2 48 Boixader Gimenez,Marc 01:13:32
3 115 Costa Puigpelat, Ricard 01:13:50
4 34 Frias Perez,David 01:15:07 VEC
5 94 Cunill Serra,Jordi 01:17:50 SFT
6 50 Soler Vilajosana,Manel 01:18:06
7 55 Izquierdo Rodriguez,Jose 01:19:31 JAB Berga
8 58 Sunyer Mingo,Carles 01:20:05 FAES
9 95 Torne Serra,Ramon 01:20:14 SFT
10 114 Delgado Fernandez, David 01:20:26 CE Cardona
11 104 Granell Diaz, Jordi 01:21:08 IRUN WITH LEIVA
12 13 Moreno Vendrell,Albert 01:21:17 ECM Solsonès
13 82 Jodar Martos,Cristian 01:21:42 ARES ARENA
14 57 Sanchez Real,Joaquim 01:21:44 GEMI
15 14 Puig Reig,Guillem 01:22:44 ECM Solsonès
16 96 Abad Aguilera,Mikel 01:23:22 SFT
17 106 Puig Izquierdo, Antoni 01:23:55
18 21 Vila Torras,Enric 01:24:18
19 53 Aranyó Palos,Martí 01:24:43 GEMI
20 71 Vázquez Fernández,Manuel 01:25:11
21 102 Jurado Luque, Antonio 01:25:46 IRUN WITH LEIVA
22 84 Bustillo Cascon,Miguel Angel 01:26:36 ARES ARENA
23 85 Alarcon Vila,Joan 01:26:57 Flor de Triatlón
24 8 Carrillo Alarcon,Joan 01:27:13 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
25 60 Segarra Fuentes,Carles 01:27:18 CE Cardona
26 40 Martin Rodriguez,Eric 01:27:40
27 29 Lozano Ramirez,David 01:27:43
28 54 Velasco Alcanyís,Ladis 01:27:46 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
29 52 Mendez ,Eduardo 01:28:38 GEMI
30 49 Garcia Tapia,Santi 01:28:40 CE Súria-Escaldats
31 108 Guitart Morera, Carles 01:29:28 CE Cardona
32 112 Blanque Sallent, David 01:29:49
33 56 Vilà Serra,Ferran 01:29:50 2X2 Santpedor
34 47 Deola Trasserra,Ferran 01:30:11 CE Callús
35 2 Relats Molina,Xevi 01:30:43
36 39 Vila Codina,Miquel 01:30:54 NAT’S
37 93 Sivila Franco,Joel 01:31:34
38 99 Casals Babià,Josep 01:31:50 Running Sagi
39 38 Henestrosa Lara,Juan Antonio 01:32:16 CE Cardona
40 111 Lladó Hernandez, Josep 01:32:17 CE Súria-Escaldats
41 76 Barbé Reguant,Jordi 01:32:41 CE Súria-Escaldats
42 67 Rosas Fuentes,Xavi 01:33:00
43 109 Serra Martinez, Jordi 01:33:07 CE Cardona
44 1 Costa Dorca,Sergi 01:34:01
45 81 Vendrells Vilardell,Nil 01:34:15 ECM Solsonès
46 32 Ruiz Mundó,Albert 01:35:42
47 116 Guimera Mullor, Josep 01:35:47
48 43 Henestrosa Lara,Ruben 01:35:57 CE Cardona
49 105 Obiols Pujantell, Jordi 01:36:21 ECM Solsonès
50 65 Ortiz Bonilla,Alex 01:36:48
51 51 Marí Moreno,Joan 01:36:50
52 86 Muntada Ginestà ,Ramon 01:37:10
53 7 Seuba Macia,Marti 01:38:03 Mountainrunners del Berguedà
54 118 Bores Molner, Jordi 01:38:06 ECM Solsonès
55 12 Luz Foglietti,Jordi 01:38:30
56 23 Vizcaino Navarro,Sergi 01:39:25 Penya Fondistes Badalona
57 11 Real Rosa,Sergi 01:39:41 AE Sant Grau
58 3 Serra Marquez,Xavi 01:41:13 CE Hostalets de Balenyà
59 68 Comino Soto,Alberto 01:42:49
60 117 Lopez Leiva, Juanma 01:43:59
61 124 Sanjuan Segarra, Albert 01:44:18
62 83 Sarria Alarcon,Sergi 01:44:27 ARES ARENA
63 4 Vila Cullerés,Eloi 01:45:15
64 66 Lucia Oliveras,Jordi 01:45:07 Runners St. Adrià
65 20 Gozalbo Baró,Marcel 01:45:42
66 92 Reig Palomeras,Marc 01:46:54
67 70 Durante,Pere 01:48:02 xipiruns.cat
68 100 Rodríguez Gallardo,Antonio 01:49:31
69 74 Revaliente Tabas ,Pablo 01:49:33
70 113 Vidal Botifoll, Josep 01:50:33
71 45 Domingo Ramis,Andreu 01:51:26 UEC-Sants
72 63 Requena Juan,Oriol 01:53:10
73 5 Méndez Garriga,Antonio 01:53:53
74 17 Bosch Higuera,Isaac 01:54:55
75 73 Marquez Merchante,Miguel Angel 01:55:05 SFT
76 120 Costa Tudela, David 01:56:58
77 69 Guerrero Morales,Javier 01:57:44 xipiruns.cat
78 61 Orozco Guillem,Miquel 01:59:03 CE Cardona
79 78 Soler Fontan,Alexandre 01:59:19
80 79 Fontan Canovas,Oscar 01:59:20 CE Cardona
81 89 Vilà,Xavier 01:59:39
82 37 Perich Cruells,Jordi 01:59:52 Corrigaires Cardedeu
83 30 Muñoz Garcia,Miguel Angel 02:00:19
84 19 Domenech Gonzalez,Carlos 02:00:29
85 101 Chavala Gumbau, Arnau 02:02:19
86 75 Pros Garcia,Roger 02:02:28
87 64 Martinez,Toni 02:02:38 Tonisenglar
88 97 Comajuncosas Baraldés,Mateu 02:05:26
89 35 Martin Romero,Miquel 02:05:30
90 26 Pelaz Conejo,Domingo 02:05:49
91 24 Lopez Castan ,Josue 02:08:11
92 90 Garcia Dominguez,David 02:08:43
93 42 Colomer Serra,Adrià 02:12:17
94 33 Pujol Pinto,Xavier 02:26:25 VEC
95 16 Bernabeu Blanco,Bernat 02:26:50 SXNET(bontracte)
96 28 Aparicio Ferras,Javier 02:48:33