Classificació Castelltallat 20182018-10-15T20:04:38+00:00

Classificació Castelltallat 2018

Posició Nom Cognoms Temps Equip
1 Xavier Rodríguez Bueno 1:00:13
2 Vicente Romero Patón 1:00:44 MUTUACAT Bravo Trail
3 Albert Cabra Samaniego 1:01:09 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
4 Josep Ramón Montaner Solà 1:02:36 CAI
5 Jordi Vilà 1:02:54 Clan Vilà Runners
6 Marc Malé Estany 1:03:06 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
7 Jose Enrique Martinez  Alejandres 1:04:20 Monistrol Running
8 Roger Cartes Godoy 1:06:20 Desmuntamarges de Navàs
9 Anna Rovira Pous 1:07:29
10 David Sererols Torras 1:08:44 CAI
11 Gerard Argerich Solanelles 1:09:30 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
12 Miquel Martinez Moya 1:09:53 Set de Córrer
13 Albert Cots Rosiñol 1:10:04 Centre Alpí Gironella
14 Joan Carrillo Alarcón 1:10:46 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
15 Ladis Velasco Alcanyís 1:11:29 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
16 Albert Rosiñol Soler 1:12:02 Balsarunners
17 Pere Mateu Raventós 1:12:16
18 Jordi Serra Vila 1:15:52 CE Súria
19 Jordi Borés Molner 1:16:00 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
20 Elva Rojas Ledezma 1:16:03 Club Triatló Sabadell
21 Enric Vila Codina 1:16:30
22 Adria Serra Ariño 1:16:42 Grimpats
23 Alba Martinez 1:17:12 Grimpats
24 Jordi Luz Foglietti 1:17:20
25 Antoni Méndez Garriga 1:17:24
26 Marti Seuba Macia 1:17:33 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
27 David Planes Gene 1:17:47 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
28 Josep Ramos Alcaraz 1:18:05 Nat’s
29 Daniel Sala Teruel 1:18:08 Els Sala
30 Marta Belío Sanchez 1:18:12 CE Cardona
31 Gerard Fumanya Salvans 1:18:15 CN Vic – ETB
32 Paco Cantero Gonzalez 1:18:43 Amics de la Cursa
33 Maki Requena Perez 1:19:00 Amics de la Cursa
34 Toni Cardona Calvo 1:19:24 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
35 Joan Pujol Giralt 1:19:29 Bikecalaf
36 Christian Rodriguez Ruiz 1:19:55 CN MINORISA
37 Joan Ané Blanco 1:20:22
38 Valentí Gaspar Zirujeta 1:20:50 Avinent CAM
39 Kiku Llorente García 1:21:11 Pugnator
40 Toni Pérez Davi 1:21:26 G.E.M.I
41 Albert Martínez Colomer 1:21:29 G.E.M.I
42 David Ràbago Sànchez 1:21:33 JAB Berga
43 Toni Baltierrez Moras 1:22:03 Si Cal
44 Marc Canudas Velilla 1:22:15
45 Ramón Llordella Sala 1:22:21 CE Cardona
46 Joan Pallas Font 1:23:19 MUTUACAT Bravo Trail
47 Jaume Morros Martinez 1:23:27 Clus Esportiu CUBE Manresa
48 Santi Bamonde Bermudez De Castro 1:23:29 La Roche Posay
49 Joan Ramon Rodriguez Abadal 1:23:44
50 Adrià Palomar Alcaraz 1:23:47 Runners Espanyol
51 Teresa Forn Munné 1:24:15 Sport – HG
52 Jordi Santamaria 1:24:48
53 Albert Font Jaumandreu 1:25:18
54 Victor Ruiz Artola 1:25:21 GOATTEAM
55 Josep Tomàs 1:26:35
56 Alícia Ruiz Treserras 1:27:34 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
57 Antoni Lupiañez Peligrinas 1:27:44 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
58 Aura Tomasa Pons 1:28:57
59 David Ibañez Arcos 1:29:38 CE Súria
60 Julia Fernàndez Martín 1:29:35 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
61 Isaac Bosch Higuera 1:30:17
62 Lluis Fumanya Pujol 1:30:41
63 Alex Cazorla 1:30:48
64 Joan Gratacòs 1:31:00
65 Ester Caballol Murcia 1:32:56 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
66 Elisabet Parejo López 1:34:41 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
67 Elisabet Plans Palu 1:36:18 Ipsirunners
68 David Griera 1:36:45 Ipsirunners
69 Vicenç Vilà Mainar 1:37:29 Desmuntamarges de Navàs
70 Lidia Ruz Gutierrez 1:38:42
71 Domingo Pelaz Conejo 1:41:42
72 Meritxell Motos Coll 1:44:05
73 Enmanuel Perez Camero 1:49:46
74 Carmen Garcia Coca 1:50:28
75 Carles Guitart Cardona 1:51:45
76 Àlex Rodrigo López 1:51:48 Stravinters
77 Montserrat Olmos Mármol 1:56:35 Stravinters
Posició Nom Cognoms Temps Equip
1 Anna Rovira Pous 1:07:29
2 Elva Rojas Ledezma 1:16:03 Club Triatló Sabadell
3 Alba Martinez 1:17:12 Grimpats
4 Marta Belío Sanchez 1:18:12 CE Cardona
5 Teresa Forn Munné 1:24:15 Sport – HG
6 Alícia Ruiz Treserras 1:27:34 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
7 Aura Tomasa Pons 1:28:57
8 Julia Fernàndez Martín 1:29:35 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
9 Ester Caballol Murcia 1:32:56 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
10 Elisabet Parejo López 1:34:41 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
11 Elisabet Plans Palu 1:36:18 Ipsirunners
12 Lidia Ruz Gutierrez 1:38:42
13 Meritxell Motos Coll 1:44:05
14 Carmen Garcia Coca 1:50:28
15 Montserrat Olmos Mármol 1:56:35 Stravinters
Posició Nom Cognoms Temps Equip
1 Xavier Rodríguez Bueno 1:00:13
2 Vicente Romero Patón 1:00:44 MUTUACAT Bravo Trail
3 Albert Cabra Samaniego 1:01:09 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
4 Josep Ramón Montaner Solà 1:02:36 CAI
5 Jordi Vilà 1:02:54 Clan Vilà Runners
6 Marc Malé Estany 1:03:06 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
7 Jose Enrique Martinez  Alejandres 1:04:20 Monistrol Running
8 Roger Cartes Godoy 1:06:20 Desmuntamarges de Navàs
9 David Sererols Torras 1:08:44 CAI
10 Gerard Argerich Solanelles 1:09:30 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
11 Miquel Martinez Moya 1:09:53 Set de Córrer
12 Albert Cots Rosiñol 1:10:04 Centre Alpí Gironella
13 Joan Carrillo Alarcón 1:10:46 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
14 Ladis Velasco Alcanyís 1:11:29 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
15 Albert Rosiñol Soler 1:12:02 Balsarunners
16 Pere Mateu Raventós 1:12:16
17 Jordi Serra Vila 1:15:52 CE Súria
18 Jordi Borés Molner 1:16:00 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
19 Enric Vila Codina 1:16:30
20 Adria Serra Ariño 1:16:42 Grimpats
21 Jordi Luz Foglietti 1:17:20
22 Antoni Méndez Garriga 1:17:24
23 Marti Seuba Macia 1:17:33 AE Mountain Runners Berguedà
24 David Planes Gene 1:17:47 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
25 Josep Ramos Alcaraz 1:18:05 Nat’s
26 Daniel Sala Teruel 1:18:08 Els Sala
27 Gerard Fumanya Salvans 1:18:15 CN Vic – ETB
28 Paco Cantero Gonzalez 1:18:43 Amics de la Cursa
29 Maki Requena Perez 1:19:00 Amics de la Cursa
30 Toni Cardona Calvo 1:19:24 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
31 Joan Pujol Giralt 1:19:29 Bikecalaf
32 Christian Rodriguez Ruiz 1:19:55 CN MINORISA
33 Joan Ané Blanco 1:20:22
34 Valentí Gaspar Zirujeta 1:20:50 Avinent CAM
35 Kiku Llorente García 1:21:11 Pugnator
36 Toni Pérez Davi 1:21:26 G.E.M.I
37 Albert Martínez Colomer 1:21:29 G.E.M.I
38 David Ràbago Sànchez 1:21:33 JAB Berga
39 Toni Baltierrez Moras 1:22:03 Si Cal
40 Marc Canudas Velilla 1:22:15
41 Ramón Llordella Sala 1:22:21 CE Cardona
42 Joan Pallas Font 1:23:19 MUTUACAT Bravo Trail
43 Jaume Morros Martinez 1:23:27 Clus Esportiu CUBE Manresa
44 Santi Bamonde Bermudez De Castro 1:23:29 La Roche Posay
45 Joan Ramon Rodriguez Abadal 1:23:44
46 Adrià Palomar Alcaraz 1:23:47 Runners Espanyol
47 Jordi Santamaria 1:24:48
48 Albert Font Jaumandreu 1:25:18
49 Victor Ruiz Artola 1:25:21 GOATTEAM
50 Josep Tomàs 1:26:35
51 Antoni Lupiañez Peligrinas 1:27:44 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
52 David Ibañez Arcos 1:29:38 CE Súria
53 Isaac Bosch Higuera 1:30:17
54 Lluis Fumanya Pujol 1:30:41
55 Alex Cazorla 1:30:48
56 Joan Gratacòs 1:31:00
57 David Griera 1:36:45 Ipsirunners
58 Vicenç Vilà Mainar 1:37:29 Desmuntamarges de Navàs
59 Domingo Pelaz Conejo 1:41:42
60 Enmanuel Perez Camero 1:49:46
61 Carles Guitart Cardona 1:51:45
62 Àlex Rodrigo López 1:51:48 Stravinters