Classificació Castelltallat 20172017-10-15T19:16:23+00:00

Classificació Castelltallat 2017

Posició Nom Cognoms Temps Equip
1 Manel Deli Andújar 00:52:36 AVINENT Club Atlètic Manresa
2 Ricard Costa Puigpelat 00:53:45 0
3 David Frias Perez 00:53:54 VEC
4 Marc Boixader Gimenez 00:54:33 0
5 Marius Terre Vega 00:55:24 AVINENT Club Atlètic Manresa
6 Sergi Vergès Rocher 00:55:49 AVINENT Club Atlètic Manresa
7 Jordi Arola Farrés 00:56:10 AVINENT Club Atlètic Manresa
8 Jordi Granell Díaz 00:56:28 IRUN WITH LEIVA
9 Eduard Pascal Rovira 00:57:42 GEMI
10 Xavier Martínez Plaza 00:58:10 AVINENT Club Atlètic Manresa
11 Toni Jurado Luque 00:58:29 IRUN WITH LEIVA
12 Guillem Puig Reig 00:58:37 ECM Solsonès
13 Albert Moreno Vendrell 00:58:53 ECM Solsonès
14 Ricard Gamisans Solà 00:59:05 0
15 Manuel Vazquez Fernandez 00:59:16 0
16 Mikel Abad Aguilera 00:59:30 SFT
17 Joaquim Sánchez Real 00:59:32 GEMI
18 Jordi Cruxent Cort 00:59:43 UCA
19 Cristian Jodar Martos 00:59:56 ARES ARENA
20 Eric Martin Rodriguez 00:59:59 0
21 Martí Aranyó Palos 01:02:02 GEMI
22 Sergi Viñas Ferrer 01:02:04 GEMI
23 Nil Vendrells 01:02:12 ECM Solsonès
24 Joan Carrillo Alarcon 01:02:27 Mountainrunners del Bergueda
25 Xevi Relats Molina 01:02:30 0
26 Òscar Shigüe Velepucha 01:02:31 AVINENT Club Atlètic Manresa
27 Anna Rovira Pous 01:02:47 0
28 Daniel Bergillos Garré 01:03:11 ARES ARENA
29 Ronald Lima De Oliveira 01:03:12 ARES ARENA
30 David Lozano Ramirez 01:03:25 0
31 Jordi Borés Molner 01:03:35 ECM Solsonès
32 Enric Vila Torras 01:03:44 0
33 Alfons Vilaseca Miquel 01:04:04 ECM Solsonès
34 Miquel Vila Codina 01:04:42 NAT’S
35 David Blanqué Sallent 01:05:03 Set de Córrer
36 Josep Padullers Vendrell 01:05:16 Emboscats
37 Ferran Deola Trasserra 01:05:59 CE Callús
38 Andreu Vilarrasa Castillo 01:06:14 CA Laietana
39 Marc Aubarell Torrent 01:06:17 ECM Solsonès
40 Daniel Merino Sort 01:06:25 ECM Solsonès
41 Jordi Obiols Pujantell 01:06:27 ECM Solsonès
42 Sergi Sarrià Alarcón 01:06:40 ARES ARENA
43 Marti Seuba Macia 01:06:57 Mountainrunners del Bergueda
44 Marc Soler Reiriz 01:07:03 Runners Casa di Mama
45 David Soler Jimenez 01:07:12 0
46 Susana Cabeza Vacas 01:07:14 IRUN WITH LEIVA
47 Laura Fernandez Cambara 01:07:46 Penya Fondistes Badalona
48 Bernat Bernabeu Blanco 01:07:49 SXNET(bontracte)
49 Sergi Vizcaino Navarro 01:07:59 Penya Fondistes Badalona
50 Guillem Pallejà Quintana 01:08:13 Sical
51 David Planes Gener 01:09:05 ECM Solsonès
52 Carlos Ibañez Gutierrez 01:09:44 0
53 Jordi Luz Foglietti 01:09:52 0
54 David Garcia Dominguez 01:09:59 0
55 Sergi Real Rosa 01:10:10 AE Sant Grau
56 Anna Noguera Soldevila 01:10:19 0
57 Alex Sarrià Vidal 01:10:22 ARES ARENA
58 Biel Badia Garriga 01:10:32 Emboscats
59 Daniel Sala Teruel 01:10:46 Els Sala
60 Juan Antonio Sola Martinez 01:10:55 0
61 Albert Ruiz Mundó 01:10:59 0
62 Marc Ribera Oriach 01:11:24 Rios Running
63 Monica Graciano Ruiz 01:11:26 Rios Running
64 Francesc Ruiz Carrió 01:11:49 Bous Team Trail
65 Antonio Méndez Garriga 01:11:58 0
66 Ramon Muntada Ginestà 01:12:10 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
67 Ruben Henestrosa Lara 01:12:37 CE Cardona
68 Montse Ors Cordoba 01:12:54 0
69 Antoni Baltiérrez Moras 01:13:03 Sical
70 Javier Cobo Huesos 01:13:15 ARES ARENA
71 Laura Blanco Garzon 01:13:20 GEMI
72 Francesc Vilardell Lanza 01:13:25 0
73 Josep Tierz Garcia 01:13:51 SXNET(bontracte)
74 Òscar Sànchez Delgado 01:13:53 Bombers amb Causa
75 Marcel Gozalbo Baró 01:14:00 0
76 Eloi Vila Cullerés 01:14:02 0
77 Montse Torner Gabarros 01:14:17 Esport Fitness Team
78 Jaume Comellas Pérez 01:14:42 Bous Team Trail
79 Xavi Serra Marquez 01:14:54 CE Hostales de Balenya
80 Albert Forcada Mas 01:15:23 0
81 Domenech Pintó Bascompta 01:15:27 0
82 M Angels Lozano Curtichs 01:15:36 Mountainrunners del Bergueda
83 Olga Cerdans Serra 01:16:15 Entitat GER
84 Jordi Nebot Sánchez 01:16:17 0
85 Josep Torrades Solé 01:17:08 0
86 Key Caro Garcia 01:17:42 Bous Team Trail
87 Jordi Riba Codina 01:17:46 Bous Team Trail
88 Alicia Ruiz Trasserra 01:18:07 Mountainrunners del Bergueda
89 Alex Catalan Santanach 01:18:31 0
90 Pere Viñeta Vergès 01:18:34 0
91 Sergi Navas Bonilla 01:18:45 0
92 Joan Badia Diaz 01:18:51 Emboscats
93 Carlos Domenech Gonzalez 01:18:54 0
94 Miquel Martin Romero 01:18:56 0
95 David Tello Plazas 01:20:18 0
96 Xavi Busquet Aro 01:20:21 0
97 Laura Martos Cabezas 01:20:23 ECM Solsonès
98 Xavi Moya Cabañas 01:21:12 Runners Casa di Mama
99 Ivan Contreras Tunez 01:21:24 SFT
100 Anna Guindero Teixido 01:21:29 NAT’S
101 Adrià Colomer Serra 01:22:27 0
102 Ferran Arnaldo Maroto 01:22:34 correCATagafo
103 Domingo Pelaz Conejo 01:22:41 0
104 Jordi Perich Cruells 01:22:50 Corrigaires Cardedeu
105 Isaac Bosch Higuera 01:23:07 0
106 Miguel Angel Muñoz Garcia 01:25:04 0
107 Juanma López Leiva 01:26:07 SFT
108 Albert Dominguez Azuara 01:26:45 0
109 Mar Quintana Segala 01:27:08 0
110 Javier Aparicio Ferras 01:27:34 0
111 Josue Lopez Castan 01:29:41 0
112 Enmanuel Perez Camero 01:31:44 Club Natació Manresa
113 Xavier Villasanta Exposito 01:32:08 0
114 Pere Pujol Domene 01:32:10 Trinxats
115 Anna Moliner Miralpeix 01:33:14 0
116 Mireia Puy Almagro 01:33:25 0
117 Gina Clotet 01:33:27 0
118 Anna Buscató Costa 01:35:21 0
119 David Carrizosa Torres 01:35:24 0
120 Jordi Munner Pineda 01:35:26 0
121 Meritxell Motos Coll 01:35:30 0
122 Jordi Lorente Servitja 01:36:05 0
123 Angels Noell Guardiola 01:36:50 CA Laietana
124 Oscar Feliz Marquez 01:40:32 0
125 Guillem Viver Fabregas 01:40:34 0
126 Eva Solà Mascaró 01:47:24 0
127 Anna Torrades Solé 01:47:26 0
128 Ingrid Espinach Peralta 02:14:45 SXNET(bontracte)
129 Silvia Altimiras Cunill 02:14:48 SXNET(bontracte)
130 Xavier Pujol Pinto 02:14:50 VEC
1 Anna Rovira Pous 77744667K 01:02:47
2 Susana Cabeza Vacas 45645488X 01:07:14 IRUN WITH LEIVA
3 Laura Fernandez Cambara 43696510Y 01:07:46 Penya Fondistes Badalona
4 Anna Noguera Soldevila 47851474C 01:10:19
5 Monica Graciano Ruiz 77740130S 01:11:26 Rios Running
6 Montse Ors Cordoba 4633134A 01:12:54
7 Laura Blanco Garzon 39371006C 01:13:20 GEMI
8 Montse Torner Gabarros 77734139E 01:14:17 Esport Fitness Team
9 M Angels Lozano Curtichs 39370330B 01:15:36 Mountainrunners del Bergueda
10 Olga Cerdans Serra 39359018S 01:16:15 Entitat GER
11 Alicia Ruiz Trasserra 39378012B 01:18:07 Mountainrunners del Bergueda
12 Laura Martos Cabezas 47188758A 01:20:23 ECM Solsonès
13 Anna Guindero Teixido 39352160B 01:21:29 NAT’S
14 Mar Quintana Segala 39349943W 01:27:08
15 Anna Moliner Miralpeix 39385979C 01:33:14
16 Mireia Puy Almagro 39369032R 01:33:25
17 Gina Clotet 38152720K 01:33:27
18 Anna Buscató Costa 46345292Q 01:35:21
19 Meritxell Motos Coll 77317754B 01:35:30
20 Angels Noell Guardiola 40296352F 01:36:50 CA Laietana
21 Eva Solà Mascaró 33957781Y 01:47:24
22 Anna Torrades Solé 46784088H 01:47:26
23 Ingrid Espinach Peralta 46738387H 02:14:45 SXNET(bontracte)
24 Silvia Altimiras Cunill 39354907K 02:14:48 SXNET(bontracte)
1 Manel Deli Andújar 00:52:36 AVINENT Club Atlètic Manresa
2 Ricard Costa Puigpelat 00:53:45 0
3 David Frias Perez 00:53:54 VEC
4 Marc Boixader Gimenez 00:54:33 0
5 Marius Terre Vega 00:55:24 AVINENT Club Atlètic Manresa
6 Sergi Vergès Rocher 00:55:49 AVINENT Club Atlètic Manresa
7 Jordi Arola Farrés 00:56:10 AVINENT Club Atlètic Manresa
8 Jordi Granell Díaz 00:56:28 IRUN WITH LEIVA
9 Eduard Pascal Rovira 00:57:42 GEMI
10 Xavier Martínez Plaza 00:58:10 AVINENT Club Atlètic Manresa
11 Toni Jurado Luque 00:58:29 IRUN WITH LEIVA
12 Guillem Puig Reig 00:58:37 ECM Solsonès
13 Albert Moreno Vendrell 00:58:53 ECM Solsonès
14 Ricard Gamisans Solà 00:59:05 0
15 Manuel Vazquez Fernandez 00:59:16 0
16 Mikel Abad Aguilera 00:59:30 SFT
17 Joaquim Sánchez Real 00:59:32 GEMI
18 Jordi Cruxent Cort 00:59:43 UCA
19 Cristian Jodar Martos 00:59:56 ARES ARENA
20 Eric Martin Rodriguez 00:59:59 0
21 Martí Aranyó Palos 01:02:02 GEMI
22 Sergi Viñas Ferrer 01:02:04 GEMI
23 Nil Vendrells 01:02:12 ECM Solsonès
24 Joan Carrillo Alarcon 01:02:27 Mountainrunners del Bergueda
25 Xevi Relats Molina 01:02:30 0
26 Òscar Shigüe Velepucha 01:02:31 AVINENT Club Atlètic Manresa
27 Daniel Bergillos Garré 01:03:11 ARES ARENA
28 Ronald Lima De Oliveira 01:03:12 ARES ARENA
29 David Lozano Ramirez 01:03:25 0
30 Jordi Borés Molner 01:03:35 ECM Solsonès
31 Enric Vila Torras 01:03:44 0
32 Alfons Vilaseca Miquel 01:04:04 ECM Solsonès
33 Miquel Vila Codina 01:04:42 NAT’S
34 David Blanqué Sallent 01:05:03 Set de Córrer
35 Josep Padullers Vendrell 01:05:16 Emboscats
36 Ferran Deola Trasserra 01:05:59 CE Callús
37 Andreu Vilarrasa Castillo 01:06:14 CA Laietana
38 Marc Aubarell Torrent 01:06:17 ECM Solsonès
39 Daniel Merino Sort 01:06:25 ECM Solsonès
40 Jordi Obiols Pujantell 01:06:27 ECM Solsonès
41 Sergi Sarrià Alarcón 01:06:40 ARES ARENA
42 Marti Seuba Macia 01:06:57 Mountainrunners del Bergueda
43 Marc Soler Reiriz 01:07:03 Runners Casa di Mama
44 David Soler Jimenez 01:07:12 0
45 Bernat Bernabeu Blanco 01:07:49 SXNET(bontracte)
46 Sergi Vizcaino Navarro 01:07:59 Penya Fondistes Badalona
47 Guillem Pallejà Quintana 01:08:13 Sical
48 David Planes Gener 01:09:05 ECM Solsonès
49 Carlos Ibañez Gutierrez 01:09:44 0
50 Jordi Luz Foglietti 01:09:52 0
51 David Garcia Dominguez 01:09:59 0
52 Sergi Real Rosa 01:10:10 AE Sant Grau
53 Alex Sarrià Vidal 01:10:22 ARES ARENA
54 Biel Badia Garriga 01:10:32 Emboscats
55 Daniel Sala Teruel 01:10:46 Els Sala
56 Juan Antonio Sola Martinez 01:10:55 0
57 Albert Ruiz Mundó 01:10:59 0
58 Marc Ribera Oriach 01:11:24 Rios Running
59 Francesc Ruiz Carrió 01:11:49 Bous Team Trail
60 Antonio Méndez Garriga 01:11:58 0
61 Ramon Muntada Ginestà 01:12:10 Equip de Curses i Marxes del Solsonès
62 Ruben Henestrosa Lara 01:12:37 CE Cardona
63 Antoni Baltiérrez Moras 01:13:03 Sical
64 Javier Cobo Huesos 01:13:15 ARES ARENA
65 Francesc Vilardell Lanza 01:13:25 0
66 Josep Tierz Garcia 01:13:51 SXNET(bontracte)
67 Òscar Sànchez Delgado 01:13:53 Bombers amb Causa
68 Marcel Gozalbo Baró 01:14:00 0
69 Eloi Vila Cullerés 01:14:02 0
70 Jaume Comellas Pérez 01:14:42 Bous Team Trail
71 Xavi Serra Marquez 01:14:54 CE Hostales de Balenya
72 Albert Forcada Mas 01:15:23 0
73 Domenech Pintó Bascompta 01:15:27 0
74 Jordi Nebot Sánchez 01:16:17 0
75 Josep Torrades Solé 01:17:08 0
76 Key Caro Garcia 01:17:42 Bous Team Trail
77 Jordi Riba Codina 01:17:46 Bous Team Trail
78 Alex Catalan Santanach 01:18:31 0
79 Pere Viñeta Vergès 01:18:34 0
80 Sergi Navas Bonilla 01:18:45 0
81 Joan Badia Diaz 01:18:51 Emboscats
82 Carlos Domenech Gonzalez 01:18:54 0
83 Miquel Martin Romero 01:18:56 0
84 David Tello Plazas 01:20:18 0
85 Xavi Busquet Aro 01:20:21 0
86 Xavi Moya Cabañas 01:21:12 Runners Casa di Mama
87 Ivan Contreras Tunez 01:21:24 SFT
88 Adrià Colomer Serra 01:22:27 0
89 Ferran Arnaldo Maroto 01:22:34 correCATagafo
90 Domingo Pelaz Conejo 01:22:41 0
91 Jordi Perich Cruells 01:22:50 Corrigaires Cardedeu
92 Isaac Bosch Higuera 01:23:07 0
93 Miguel Angel Muñoz Garcia 01:25:04 0
94 Juanma López Leiva 01:26:07 SFT
95 Albert Dominguez Azuara 01:26:45 0
96 Javier Aparicio Ferras 01:27:34 0
97 Josue Lopez Castan 01:29:41 0
98 Enmanuel Perez Camero 01:31:44 Club Natació Manresa
99 Xavier Villasanta Exposito 01:32:08 0
100 Pere Pujol Domene 01:32:10 Trinxats
101 David Carrizosa Torres 01:35:24 0
102 Jordi Munner Pineda 01:35:26 0
103 Jordi Lorente Servitja 01:36:05 0
104 Oscar Feliz Marquez 01:40:32 0
105 Guillem Viver Fabregas 01:40:34 0
106 Xavier Pujol Pinto 02:14:50 VEC